2014 General Primary
Tuesday May 20th , 2014
Official Returns

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Bottom 
A Candidates Listed Alphabetically A
 
ABEL, DEBORAH , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Chester County District 7 (District 157)
ACOSTA, FRANCISCO G , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Berks County (District 6)
ACOSTA, LESLIE , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 197th Legislative District
ACOSTA, REBECCA , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Berks County (District 6)
ADAMO, DOMINICK T , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Union County (District 60)
ADCOCK, CARSON DEE , (REP)
Representative in Congress - 13th Congressional District
ADKINS, ERNEST , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 188th Legislative District
ADOLPH, WILLIAM FRANCIS JR, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 165th Legislative District
AGATI, SANTO A , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Luzerne County (District 40)
AGRE, LOUIS , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 3rd Senatorial District (District 503)
AHN, MOON Y , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Montgomery County (District 46)
ALBERT, ARTHUR JOSEPH , (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 22nd Senatorial District
ALIOTA, LOUIS J , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Erie County (District 25)
ALLEN, ALGERNONG , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 188th Legislative District
ALTIERI, ALEXANDER BRYAN , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Northampton County (District 48)
ALTIERI, LESLIE M , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Northampton County (District 48)
ALTIERI, LESLIE M , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 138th Legislative District
ALTMAN, VIVIAN E , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Tioga County (District 59)
AMICI, LOUIS J JR, (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Chester County District 7 (District 157)
AMOROSO, MARGARET J , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Delaware County 168th Legislative District (District 168)
AMSDELL, MARK , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 71st Legislative District
ANDERSON, CYNTHIA L , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Northampton County
ANDERSON, TOBY , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 65th Legislative District
ANDERSON, WILLIAM , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 24th Legislative District
ANDERSON, WILLIAM D , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Allegheny County 43rd Senatorial District (District 243)
ANGLE, RONALD L , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Northampton County
ANSTINE, DELORES , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - York County (District 67)
ARKOOSH, VALERIE , (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 13th Congressional District
ARMSTRONG, SARAH ELIZABETH , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 166th Legislative District
ARTUSO, MARY FLAHERTY , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Allegheny County 45th Senatorial District (District 245)
AUCHINCLOSS, MARY R , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Delaware County 164th, 166th, 191st Legislative District (District 164/166/191)
AUMENT, RYAN P , (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 36th Senatorial District
AUMENT-LOUGHREY, MARNIE M , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 2nd Senatorial District (District 502)
AURAND, MARK D , (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 40th Senatorial District
AURANDT, ROBIN LEE , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Blair County (District 7)
AVOLIO, SCOTT E , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Westmoreland County (District 65)
Go to Top
B Candidates Listed Alphabetically B
 
BAKER, CHAD EUGENE , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - York County (District 67)
BAKER, DAVID , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 98th Legislative District
BAKER, ELISABETH J , (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 20th Senatorial District
BAKER, JENNIFER E , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Armstrong County (District 3)
BAKER, MARILYN L , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Somerset County (District 56)
BAKER, MATTHEW E , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 68th Legislative District
BALCHUNIS, MARY ELLEN , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - DelawareCounty (District 23)
BALCHUNIS, MARY ELLEN , (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 7th Congressional District
BALOGA, DAVID P , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Luzerne County (District 40)
BANNER, NANCY BELINDA , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Clarion County (District 16)
BAPTISTE, ANDREA LESLIE , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Montgomery County (District 46)
BARBATI, KAREN G , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Butler County (District 10)
BARBIN, BRYAN E , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 71st Legislative District
BARKER, TIMOTHY J , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - York County (District 67)
BARKET, MARY T , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Northampton County
BARLETTA, LOU , (REP)
Representative in Congress - 11th Congressional District
BARLI, RANDY J , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 49th Legislative District
BARNES, DEIRDRE M , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Montgomery County (District 46)
BARNES, MARYANN L , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Bucks County (District 9)
BARNES, WALTER G , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Tioga County (District 59)
BARR, DEBORAH L , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Bradford County (District 8)
BARRAR, STEPHEN E , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 160th Legislative District
BARTOLI, JILL SUNDAY , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 199th Legislative District
BARTOLOTTA, CAMERA C , (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 46th Senatorial District
BASILE, ANDREW G , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 130th Legislative District
BASS, CINDY M , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 4th Senatorial District (District 504)
BAUER, HERMAN W , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 8th Legislative District
BEAR, JOHN C , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Lancaster County Excluding City of Lancaster (District 36)
BECKER, JAMES R , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 176th Legislative District
BEGLEY, PETER JOHN , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 115th Legislative District
BEILER , JOHN W JR, (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Butler County (District 10)
BENNETT, PHYLLIA IRENE , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Dauphin County (District 22)
BENNINGHOFF, KERRY ALBERT , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 171st Legislative District
BENYAK, ALAN , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Washington County (District 63)
BERNARD, JACKIE L , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Blair County (District 7)
BETKOWSKI, JOHN J , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Allegheny County 38th Senatorial District (District 238)
BETTINGER, ELIZABETH A , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Schuylkill County (District 54)
BIEDA, TRAVIS EDWARD , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Indiana County (District 32)
BIENSTOCK, ALBERT H , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Cumberland County (District 21)
BILSKY, KARIANNE D P , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Washington County (District 63)
BILSKY, TIMOTHY P , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Washington County (District 63)
BIONDO, DENNIS RICHARD JR, (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Allegheny County 45th Senatorial District (District 245)
BIRCHETT, RUTH I , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 3rd Senatorial District (District 503)
BIROS, DAVID GEORGE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 17th Legislative District
BISHOP, LOUISE E , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 192nd Legislative District
BIXLER, MICHAEL SCOTT , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 86th Legislative District
BIZZARRO, RYAN A , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 3rd Legislative District
BLACK, JEFFREY P , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 8th Legislative District
BLAKE, JOHN PATRICK , (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 22nd Senatorial District
BLANCHET, GARRETT H , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Franklin County (District 28)
BLISSMAN, CYNTHIA D , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Westmoreland County (District 65)
BLISSMAN, DANIEL M , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Westmoreland County (District 65)
BLOOM, STEPHEN L , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 199th Legislative District
BOBACK, KAREN , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 117th Legislative District
BODENHORN, HARRY GLENN , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 66th Legislative District
BOJAR, M KAREN , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 4th Senatorial District (District 504)
BOLDT, DOUGLAS G , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Erie County (District 25)
BOLTZ, RONALD L , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Schuylkill County (District 54)
BONI, ANDREW J , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 52nd Legislative District
BONKOSKI, CAROLYN L , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Schuylkill County (District 54)
BONNET, VERA , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Indiana County (District 32)
BONOMO, TONY , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 119th Legislative District
BOOKER, SHARON JEAN , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - DelawareCounty (District 23)
BORGER, PATRICIA DAWN , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 122nd Legislative District
BOSCOLA, LISA M , (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 18th Senatorial District
BOWMAN, DIANE A , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Dauphin County (District 22)
BOYD, SCOTT , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Mercer County (District 43)
BOYLE, BRENDAN F , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 170th Legislative District
BOYLE, BRENDAN F , (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 13th Congressional District
BOYLE, KEVIN J , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 172nd Legislative District
BRADFORD, MATTHEW D , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 70th Legislative District
BRADY, ROBERT A , (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 1st Congressional District
BREENE, CHARLES E , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Venango County (District 61)
BREENE, MARTHA H , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Venango County (District 61)
BREIDINGER, DAVID R , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Bucks County (District 9)
BRICMONT, DANIEL K , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Allegheny County 42nd Senatorial District (District 242)
BRIGGS, TIMOTHY P , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 149th Legislative District
BRION, SCOTT F , (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 10th Congressional District
BRISTOL, KRYSTLE , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Bradford County (District 8)
BROOKS, CONOR PATRICK , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Adams County (District 1)
BROOKS, JANIS C , (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 14th Congressional District
BROOKS, MICHELE , (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 50th Senatorial District
BROOKSTEIN, ELLEN K , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Montgomery County (District 46)
BROSIUS, WILLIAM R JR, (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Bucks County (District 9)
BROWN, E SCOTT , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Montgomery County (District 46)
BROWN, JUDITH SHELTON , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Allegheny County 37th Senatorial District (District 237)
BROWN, ROSEMARY , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 189th Legislative District
BROWN, VERNON DOUGLAS , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 8th Senatorial District (District 508)
BROWNE, PATRICK M , (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 16th Senatorial District
BROWNLEE, MICHELLE F , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 195th Legislative District
BRYANT, LATRICE YVETTE , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 3rd Senatorial District (District 503)
BRZOZOWSKI, FRANK T , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 2nd Senatorial District (District 502)
BRZOZOWSKI, PAWEL DANIEL , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Butler County (District 10)
BUCHEWICZ, JOAN M , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Allegheny County 37th Senatorial District (District 237)
BUELL, DAVID DWIGHT , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Cumberland County (District 21)
BURG, BRANDON S , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - York County (District 67)
BURGOS, DANILO R , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 197th Legislative District
BURKE, THOMAS J , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Chester County District 6 (District 156)
BURKETT, CHRISTOPHER D , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Chester County District 3 (District 153)
BURKHOLDER, LEE ANN , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - York County (District 67)
BURKHOLDER, RICHARD SCOTT , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - York County (District 67)
BURNS, FRANK J , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 72nd Legislative District
BUSHER, KEVIN J , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Dauphin County (District 22)
BUSTARD, BARBARA A , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Montgomery County (District 46)
BUTCHER, EVERETT L JR, (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Chester County (District 15)
BUTELA, MARIGRACE , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 52nd Legislative District
Go to Top
C Candidates Listed Alphabetically C
 
CAIN, PAUL , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 15th Legislative District
CALTAGIRONE, THOMAS R , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 127th Legislative District
CAMERO, JOHN J III, (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Delaware County 160th Legislative District (District 160)
CANDOR, AUSTIN CURTIN III, (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Clinton County (District 18)
CANGEY, GARY J , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 9th Legislative District
CAPOZZOLO, JOSEPH H , (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 40th Senatorial District
CAPPELLI, CINDY J , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Delaware County 160th Legislative District (District 160)
CARROLL, BARBARA , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 3rd Senatorial District (District 503)
CARROLL, MICHAEL B , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 118th Legislative District
CARTER, ROSETTA , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - DelawareCounty (District 23)
CARTWRIGHT, MATTHEW ALTON , (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 17th Congressional District
CASCIOLA, THOMAS A , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 46th Legislative District
CASEY, CHARLES S , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Erie County (District 25)
CAUSER, MARTIN T , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 67th Legislative District
CAWLEY, JIM , (REP)
Lieutenant Governor - Statewide
CEFALO, MICHAEL J , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Luzerne County (District 40)
CERNIC, EDWARD J JR, (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Cambria County (District 11)
CHARDO, FRANCIS T , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Dauphin County (District 22)
CHELLEW, KAREN D , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 145th Legislative District
CHRASH, GREGORY , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Fayette County (District 26)
CHRASH, MELANY D , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Fayette County (District 26)
CHRISTIANA, JAMES J III, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 15th Legislative District
CIACH, MICHAEL J , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 159th Legislative District
CICKAY, STEPHEN GEORGE JR, (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 10th Senatorial District
CIPRIANI, EILEEN , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 120th Legislative District
CISNEY FOSTER, MELISSA , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Huntingdon County (District 31)
CLARK, TONYA A , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Bedford County (District 5)
CLARKE, DARRELL L , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 1st Senatorial District (District 501)
CLAY, CHRISTOPHER D , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Allegheny County 37th Senatorial District (District 237)
CLAY, JAMES W , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 179th Legislative District
CLEMONS, VERONICA , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Lehigh County (District 39)
CLENDENNEN, JIMMY LYNN , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Bucks County (District 9)
CLINGER, WILLIAM H III, (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Delaware County 168th Legislative District (District 168)
CLYMER, PAUL I , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Bucks County (District 9)
COCCODRILLI, MARY M , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Wayne County (District 64)
COCHRAN, CLIFTON L , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Washington County (District 63)
CODER, DAVID , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Greene County (District 30)
COGGINS, MAUREEN C , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Montgomery County (District 46)
COHEN, MARK B , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 202nd Legislative District
COHEN, ROGER J , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Lancaster County (District 36)
COHEN, SHERRIE JOYCE , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 4th Senatorial District (District 504)
COLEMAN-CORCORAN, CASSANDRA INGRID , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Luzerne County (District 40)
COLLINS, CAROLYN CATHY , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - DelawareCounty (District 23)
COLLINS, GWENDOLYN B , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 3rd Senatorial District (District 503)
COLON, DAVID , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 94th Legislative District
CONKLIN, H SCOTT , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 77th Legislative District
CONNELLY, CHRISTINE A , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Lancaster County Excluding City of Lancaster (District 36)
CONNELLY, JOHN LEE , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 198th Legislative District
CONNOLLY, MATTHEW D , (REP)
Representative in Congress - 17th Congressional District
CONROY, KEVIN T , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Monroe County (District 45)
COOK, DONALD , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 49th Legislative District
COOPER, BARBARA E , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Chester County (District 15)
COOPER, JILL NIXON , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Westmoreland County (District 65)
COOPER, MITCHELL F , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Blair County (District 7)
COPELAND, ALEX , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Westmoreland County (District 65)
CORAN, DILONNA M , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Lycoming County (District 41)
CORBETT, THOMAS W. JR, (REP)
Governor - Statewide
CORBIN, PAUL L , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 66th Legislative District
CORBIN, REBECCA P , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 155th Legislative District
CORMAN, JACOB D III, (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 34th Senatorial District
COSTA, DOMINIC JAMES , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 21st Legislative District
COSTA, JESSEL AUGUST III, (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Allegheny County 43rd Senatorial District (District 243)
COSTA, PAUL , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 34th Legislative District
COSTELLO, PATRICK J , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Montgomery County (District 46)
COSTELLO, RYAN A , (REP)
Representative in Congress - 6th Congressional District
COUSER, RONDAL , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 4th Senatorial District (District 504)
COX, DENISE A , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Beaver County (District 4)
COX, GILBERT , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Montgomery County (District 46)
COX, JAMES A JR, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 129th Legislative District
COZZONE, KATHI , (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 44th Senatorial District
CREWS, RASHEEN E , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 8th Senatorial District (District 508)
CRITZ, MARK S , (DEM)
Lieutenant Governor - Statewide
CROCAMO, ANTHONY THOMAS , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 98th Legislative District
CROUSE, CHARLES A , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Washington County (District 63)
CROWLEY, ANNE R , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 167th Legislative District
CRUCIANI, MARK VINCENT , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Lackawanna County (District 35)
CRUDER, AUDRA A , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Fayette County (District 26)
CRUZ, ANGEL L , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 180th Legislative District
CULP, MICHAEL , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Delaware County 165th Legislative District (District 165)
CUMMINGS, LAUREEN A , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Lackawanna County (District 35)
CUTLER, BRYAN D , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 100th Legislative District
CZAPLA, MONIKA A , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Philadelphia County 1st Congressional District
Go to Top
D Candidates Listed Alphabetically D
 
D'ALESSANDRO, ANGELA M , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - DelawareCounty (District 23)
DADAY, ROBERT P , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Lehigh County District 1 (District 139)
DALEY, MARY JO , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 148th Legislative District
DALEY, PETER JOHN , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 49th Legislative District
DAMIANI, VICKI B DR, (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Chester County (District 15)
DAMSKER, RUTH S , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Montgomery County (District 46)
DAMSKER, RUTH S , (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 12th Senatorial District
DANKO, BARBARA DALY , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Allegheny County 43rd Senatorial District (District 243)
DARR, SUSAN E , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Somerset County (District 56)
DARROW, DAVID A , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Susquehanna County (District 58)
DATZ, CHARLES EDWARD , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Westmoreland County (District 65)
DAVIDSON, MARGO , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 164th Legislative District
DAVIS, TINA MARIE , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 141st Legislative District
DAWKINS, JASON , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 179th Legislative District
DAY, GARY , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 187th Legislative District
DAYWALT, RITA L. , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 90th Legislative District
DEAN CUNNANE, MADELEINE , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 153rd Legislative District
DEASY, DANIEL J JR, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 27th Legislative District
DEE, CELESTE L , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Lehigh County (District 39)
DEELEY, BARBARA A , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 5th Senatorial District (District 505)
DEELY, KEVIN THOMAS JR, (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Lehigh County (District 39)
DEFEIS, JOLIE , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Pike County (District 52)
DEFINIS, PAUL MICHAEL , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 173rd Legislative District
DELISSIO, PAMELA A , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 194th Legislative District
DELOZIER, SHERYL M , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 88th Legislative District
DELUCA, ANTHONY M , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 32nd Legislative District
DEMARCO, SAMUEL III, (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Allegheny County 37th Senatorial District (District 237)
DEMURO, DOMENICK J , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 1st Senatorial District (District 501)
DENLINGER, GORDON , (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 36th Senatorial District
DENT, CHARLES W , (REP)
Representative in Congress - 15th Congressional District
DERMODY, FRANCIS J , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 33rd Legislative District
DEROSE, DONNA J , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 2nd Senatorial District (District 502)
DERSHEM, STEVEN GLENN , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Centre County (District 14)
DETHOMAS, ANGELA SUZANNE , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Washington County (District 63)
DEVINE, NADINE , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Adams County (District 1)
DEZINSKI , PAUL J , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Luzerne County (District 40)
DIAMOND, RUSSELL H , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 102nd Legislative District
DICKSON, LAURA , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 117th Legislative District
DIECIDUE, ANTHONY , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 115th Legislative District
DIESINGER, RUSSELL J , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 130th Legislative District
DIETZ, MATTHEW , (REP)
Representative in Congress - 17th Congressional District
DIETZ-WHEELER, JULIE L , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - York County (District 67)
DIGIROLAMO, GENE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 18th Legislative District
DILLER, CAROL FIX , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Franklin County (District 28)
DILLON, GLORIA L , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Fayette County (District 26)
DIMOND, ROBERT L , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - DelawareCounty (District 23)
DINTINO, JAMES THOMAS , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Philadelphia County 1st Congressional District
DISARRO, JOSEPH , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Allegheny County 42nd Senatorial District (District 242)
DISSINGER, JOHN , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 101st Legislative District
DJERASSI, MONICA MARIA , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 7th Senatorial District (District 507)
DOERBECKER, KENNETH G , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Allegheny County 38th Senatorial District (District 238)
DONAHOWER, BEN , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Lancaster County (District 36)
DONAHUE, JOHN F , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 75th Legislative District
DONAHUE, KYLE , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Lackawanna County (District 35)
DONATELLI, GUY ANTHONY , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Chester County District 5 (District 155)
DONATUCCI, MARIA P , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 185th Legislative District
DONNELLY, WILLIAM E SR, (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Montgomery County (District 46)
DOUGHERTY, MARY BETH , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Schuylkill County (District 54)
DOYLE, MARY LOUISE , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Chester County District 5 (District 155)
DOYLE, MICHAEL F JR, (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 14th Congressional District
DRANGINIS, GEORGE , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Bucks County (District 9)
DRISCOLL, MICHAEL J , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 173rd Legislative District
DUGAN, DANA L , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Chester County (District 15)
DUMEYER, DAVID M , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Lancaster County Excluding City of Lancaster (District 36)
DUNBAR, GEORGE S , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 56th Legislative District
DUNN, PRISCILLA V , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Columbia County (District 19)
DURHAM, WILLIAM A , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 4th Senatorial District (District 504)
DUSH, CRIS , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 66th Legislative District
Go to Top
E Candidates Listed Alphabetically E
 
EAKIN, JACKIE , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Cumberland County (District 21)
EATON, JOSEPH J IV, (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Lehigh County (District 39)
ECKHART, GLENN , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Lehigh County District 2 (District 239)
EDDINGS, FRANCES MARIE , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Lehigh County (District 39)
EGGLESTON, JEFFREY MICHAEL , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Warren County (District 62)
EHRGOOD, IAN M , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Lebanon County
EHRHART, MARYLIN JANE , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Huntingdon County (District 31)
EICHELBERGER, ANGELA S H , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Lancaster County Excluding City of Lancaster (District 36)
EICHELBERGER, JOHN H JR, (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 30th Senatorial District
EICHFELD, BRYAN KURT , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Northampton County
ELLENBERGER, MATTHEW JACOB , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Clarion County (District 16)
ELLIOTT, DIANE W , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Bradford County (District 8)
ELLIS, BRIAN L , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 11th Legislative District
ELLIS, CRAIG SCOTT , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Westmoreland County (District 65)
ELLIS, NANCY J , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Washington County (District 63)
ELY, DONALD J , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Northumberland County (District 49)
EMBREE, GLEN W , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Westmoreland County (District 65)
EMBREE, ROSE C , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Westmoreland County (District 65)
EMRICK, JOSEPH T , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 137th Legislative District
ENG, KRISTINE , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Centre County (District 14)
ENGGASSER, KATHLEEN , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 5th Senatorial District (District 505)
ENGLISH, HAROLD A , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 30th Legislative District
ENGLISH, PHILIP S , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Erie County (District 25)
ERB, BRUCE R , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Blair County (District 7)
ERNSBERGER, BARBARA BEHREND , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Allegheny County 43rd Senatorial District (District 243)
ESHLEMAN, CYNTHIA LYNN HAYNES , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Chester County District 2 (District 152)
ETZWEILER-ROWE, DEBRA , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Dauphin County (District 22)
EVANKOVICH, ELI , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 54th Legislative District
EVANS, DWIGHT , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 203rd Legislative District
EVANS, SANDRA L , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Cumberland County (District 21)
EVERETT, GARTH DAVID , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 84th Legislative District
Go to Top
F Candidates Listed Alphabetically F
 
FABRIZIO, FLORINDO J , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 2nd Legislative District
FARINA, FRANK A , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 112th Legislative District
FARINELLA, LOUIS , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 5th Senatorial District (District 505)
FARRY, FRANK A , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 142nd Legislative District
FATH, DONNA R , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Beaver County (District 4)
FATTAH, CHAKA , (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 2nd Congressional District
FEARN, JEREMY , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 165th Legislative District
FEE, MELINDA S , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 37th Legislative District
FELTON, WALTER , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Lehigh County (District 39)
FELTON, WALTER JR, (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 16th Senatorial District
FERRARO, MARGARET L , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Northampton County
FIGUEROA, ANGEL F , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Berks County (District 6)
FIKE, EDWARD DALE JR, (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Mifflin County (District 44)
FIKE, HARRY J , (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 32nd Senatorial District
FINEMAN, STEPHANIE BETH , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Bucks County (District 9)
FINNEY, MADELINE , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Washington County (District 63)
FIORUCCI, CAROL RUCKERT , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Beaver County (District 4)
FISHER, JUDITH L , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Washington County (District 63)
FISHER, ROBERT E , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Washington County (District 63)
FITZPATRICK, MICHAEL G , (REP)
Representative in Congress - 8th Congressional District
FLANNERY, RICHARD E , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Lawrence County (District 37)
FLECK, MICHAEL E , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 81st Legislative District
FLURY, CALVIN K JR, (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Lancaster County Excluding City of Lancaster (District 36)
FLYNN, MARTIN B II, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 113th Legislative District
FODI, THOMAS ANTHONY , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 20th Legislative District
FOLMER, MICHAEL J , (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 48th Senatorial District
FONTANA, WAYNE D , (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 42nd Senatorial District
FORBES, JULIE K , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Pike County(District 52)
FORBES, MICHAEL D , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Crawford County (District 20)
FORREST, ELIZABETH , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 189th Legislative District
FOUTZ, JEFFREY K , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Washington County (District 63)
FOUTZ, JENNY C , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Washington County (District 63)
FRANK, DONNA LEE , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Mifflin County (District 44)
FRANK, LANI F , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Chester County (District 15)
FRANK, ROBERT VINCENT , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Allegheny County 42nd Senatorial District (District 242)
FRANKEL, DAN B , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 23rd Legislative District
FRANKS, RICHARD I , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Susquehanna County (District 58)
FRANZ, EDWARD J , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 17th Legislative District
FREEMAN, ROBERT , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 136th Legislative District
FRIEDLAND, HARVEY , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 146th Legislative District
FULTON, NEKISHA N , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 1st Senatorial District (District 501)
FUREY, DENISE , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Philadelphia County 2nd Congressional District
Go to Top
G Candidates Listed Alphabetically G
 
GABLER, MATTHEW M , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 75th Legislative District
GABRIEL, JOHN DERON , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Allegheny County 37th Senatorial District (District 237)
GAINEY, EDWARD C , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 24th Legislative District
GALLOWAY, JOHN T , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 140th Legislative District
GARMAN, THOMAS L JR, (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Lancaster County City of Lancaster (District 136)
GARRETT, MARITA , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Allegheny County 43rd Senatorial District (District 243)
GAY, PAMELA L , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - York County (District 67)
GEFFERS, MARIA ANN , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Monroe County (District 45)
GEFFERS, THOMAS , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Monroe County (District 45)
GEHRES, LAINE SCOTT , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Schuylkill County (District 54)
GEHRLEIN, PATRICK JAMES , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 17th Legislative District
GEISHAUSER , KURT B , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Berks County (District 6)
GEISSINGER, GLENN A , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Northampton County
GEMBUSIA, BRYAN A , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 193rd Legislative District
GERGELY, MARC J , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 35th Legislative District
GERHARD, GILBERT J , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Carbon County (District 13)
GEROW, CHARLES R , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Cumberland County (District 21)
GERRITY, COLLEEN EAGEN , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Lackawanna County (District 35)
GEYER, BRAD W , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 52nd Legislative District
GIBBON, DAVID WILLIAM , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 31st Legislative District
GIBBONS, JARET A , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 10th Legislative District
GIBSON, MARY ELIZABETH , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Allegheny County 38th Senatorial District (District 238)
GILCHRIST, ROBIN MATTHEW , (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 4th Senatorial District
GILLEN, KIM ALEXANDRA , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Berks County (District 6)
GILLEN, MARK M , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 128th Legislative District
GILLEN, MARK M , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Berks County (District 6)
GILLESPIE, KEITH J , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 47th Legislative District
GILLIES, ROBERT EMMETT JR, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 154th Legislative District
GILLINGHAM, DAVID MAXWELL JR, (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Allegheny County 42nd Senatorial District (District 242)
GILLISPIE , MARILYN S , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - York County (District 67)
GINGRICH, MAUREE A , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 101st Legislative District
GLEASON, ROBERT DAVIS , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Cambria County (District 11)
GODSHALL, ROBERT W , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 53rd Legislative District
GOODMAN, NEAL P , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 123rd Legislative District
GOODNOE, RAYMOND , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Bucks County (District 9)
GORDON, ERIC RUSSELL , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Butler County (District 10)
GOURLEY, DAVID E , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Fulton County (District 29)
GOWATY, ELAINE M , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Westmoreland County (District 65)
GOWEN, PAULA , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Chester County District 4 (District 154)
GRALNICK, BRIAN D , (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 4th Senatorial District
GRAMMES, MARC J , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 183rd Legislative District
GREENLEAF, STEWART J , (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 12th Senatorial District
GREINER, KEITH J , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 43rd Legislative District
GRELL, GLEN R , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 87th Legislative District
GRIFFIN, LILLIAN H , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Delaware County 163rd Legislative District (District 163)
GRIFFITH, ROBERT R , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Montgomery County (District 46)
GRIMALDI, KATHRYN M , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Erie County (District 25)
GRIMSLEY, JEANNE ANN , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Lancaster County Excluding City of Lancaster (District 36)
GRONINGER, MARY ANN K , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Bucks County (District 9)
GROSS, BENJAMIN , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 45th Legislative District
GROVE, PEGGY ANN , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Dauphin County (District 22)
GROVE, SETH M , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 196th Legislative District
GRUNEWALD, ANNE M , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Erie County (District 25)
GUDKNECHT, FREDERICK , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Bucks County (District 9)
GUERRA, KAREN S , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Montgomery County (District 46)
GUINEY, COLLEEN , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - DelawareCounty (District 23)
GUISE, JUDITH L , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Bucks County (District 9)
GUREGHIAN, VAHAN H , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Montgomery County (District 46)
Go to Top
H Candidates Listed Alphabetically H
 
HAAS, JOYCE C , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Centre County (District 14)
HACKETT, DAVID , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Delaware County 161st Legislative District (District 161)
HACKETT, JOSEPH T SR, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 161th Legislative District
HAGGERTY, KEVIN M , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 112th Legislative District
HAHN, MARCIA M , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 138th Legislative District
HAIRE, DAVIS C , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 117th Legislative District
HALVORSON, ARTHUR L , (REP)
Representative in Congress - 9th Congressional District
HAMPLE, CHARLES , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 97th Legislative District
HANNA, JOHN A , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Indiana County (District 32)
HANNA, MICHAEL KELLY SR, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 76th Legislative District
HANNAH, KEVIN C , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 8th Senatorial District (District 508)
HANSON, LINDA D , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - York County (District 67)
HANSON, WAYNE E , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 17th Legislative District
HARFORD, JOSEPH PATRICK , (REP)
Member of Republican State Committee - Huntingdon County (District 31)
HARHAI, R TED , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 58th Legislative District
HARHART, JULIANN L , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 183rd Legislative District
HARKINS, PATRICK J , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 1st Legislative District
HARPER, CATHERINE M , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 61st Legislative District
HARRIEL, DANNAI , (DEM)
Member of Democratic State Committee - Allegheny County 42nd Senatorial District (District 242)
HARRIS, CHRISTOPHER ADAM , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 82nd Legislative District