2013 Municipal Primary
Tuesday May 21st , 2013
Official Returns

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Bottom 
A Candidates Listed Alphabetically A
 
ANDREWS, DAVE , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 24th Judicial District (Blair County)
ANDREWS, DAVE , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 24th Judicial District (Blair County)
Go to Top
B Candidates Listed Alphabetically B
 
BARRETT, PAT , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 23rd Judicial District (Berks County)
BARRETT, PAT , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 23rd Judicial District (Berks County)
BARRON, DAVE , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 58th Judicial District (Mifflin County)
BARRON, DAVE , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 58th Judicial District (Mifflin County)
BEHREND ERNSBERGER, BARBARA , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
BEHREND ERNSBERGER, BARBARA , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
BENNETT, FRANK , (DEM)
Judge of the Municipal Court - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
BENNETT, FRANK , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
BENYAK, ALAN , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 27th Judicial District (Washington County)
BENYAK, ALAN , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 27th Judicial District (Washington County)
BLACK, BLANE A , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 27th Judicial District (Washington County)
BLACK, BLANE A , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 27th Judicial District (Washington County)
BOYER, MAHLON , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 23rd Judicial District (Berks County)
BOYER, MAHLON , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 23rd Judicial District (Berks County)
BRICKLIN, SHOSHANA , (DEM)
Judge of the Municipal Court - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
BUSH, ELEANOR , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
BUSH, ELEANOR , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
Go to Top
C Candidates Listed Alphabetically C
 
CAMPBELL, GIOVANNI , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
CAPPELLI, RICHARD M , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 32nd Judicial District (Delaware County)
CAPPELLI, RICHARD M , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 32nd Judicial District (Delaware County)
CARMODY, PATRICK , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 15th Judicial District (Chester County)
CARMODY, PATRICK , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 15th Judicial District (Chester County)
CARROLL, TOM , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 3rd Judicial District (Northampton County)
CARROLL, TOM , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 3rd Judicial District (Northampton County)
CHANENSON, STEVE , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 32nd Judicial District (Delaware County)
CHANENSON, STEVE , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 32nd Judicial District (Delaware County)
CHARDO, FRAN , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 12th Judicial District (Dauphin County)
CHARDO, FRAN , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 12th Judicial District (Dauphin County)
CIANFRANI, DEBORAH D , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
COGGINS, MAUREEN , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 38th Judicial District (Montgomery County)
COGGINS, MAUREEN , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 38th Judicial District (Montgomery County)
COKER, DERRICK W , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
COLEMAN, MARTIN , (DEM)
Judge of the Municipal Court - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
CONNELLY, PATRICK , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
CONNELLY, PATRICK , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
COOPER, MARCIA L , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
CORCORAN, CONOR , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
CORCORAN, CONOR , (DEM)
Judge of the Municipal Court - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
CORDARO, LINDA , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 14th Judicial District (Fayette County)
CORDARO, LINDA , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 14th Judicial District (Fayette County)
COSTANZO, VALARIE , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 27th Judicial District (Washington County)
COSTANZO, VALARIE , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 27th Judicial District (Washington County)
COYLE, ANNE MARIE , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
COYLE, ANNE MARIE , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
COZZA, PAUL E , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
COZZA, PAUL E , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
CRAWFORD, ROSEMARY , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
CRUMLISH, JAMES C , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
Go to Top
D Candidates Listed Alphabetically D
 
DAFFNER, MARC , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
DEFAZIO, MEAGAN BILIK , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 10th Judicial District (Westmoreland County)
DEFAZIO, MEAGAN BILIK , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 10th Judicial District (Westmoreland County)
DIMITRIOU GEISHAUSER, ELENI , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 23rd Judicial District (Berks County)
DIMITRIOU GEISHAUSER, ELENI , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 23rd Judicial District (Berks County)
Go to Top
E Candidates Listed Alphabetically E
 
EVANS, JEFFREY S , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 39th Judicial District (Franklin & Fulton Counties)
EVANS, JEFFREY S , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 39th Judicial District (Franklin & Fulton Counties)
Go to Top
F Candidates Listed Alphabetically F
 
FALLERT, THOMAS , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 27th Judicial District (Washington County)
FALLERT, THOMAS , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 27th Judicial District (Washington County)
FARRELL, ALYCE HAILSTONE , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 45th Judicial District (Lackawanna County)
FARRELL, ALYCE HAILSTONE , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 45th Judicial District (Lackawanna County)
FERNANDES, JOE , (DEM)
Judge of the Municipal Court - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
FERNANDES, JOE , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
FLANNELLY, MICHAEL W , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 19th Judicial District (York County)
FLANNELLY, MICHAEL W , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 19th Judicial District (York County)
FUDEMAN, MADELYN S , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 23rd Judicial District (Berks County)
FUDEMAN, MADELYN S , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 23rd Judicial District (Berks County)
Go to Top
G Candidates Listed Alphabetically G
 
GEORGE, JOSEPH JR, (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 14th Judicial District (Fayette County)
GEORGE, JOSEPH JR, (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 14th Judicial District (Fayette County)
GIAMPORCARO, SHARON , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 38th Judicial District (Montgomery County)
GIAMPORCARO, SHARON , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 38th Judicial District (Montgomery County)
GIBBONS, JAMES A , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 45th Judicial District (Lackawanna County)
GIBBONS, JAMES A , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 45th Judicial District (Lackawanna County)
GINGRICH CORNICK, ANNE , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 12th Judicial District (Dauphin County)
GINGRICH CORNICK, ANNE , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 12th Judicial District (Dauphin County)
GIUSINI, VINCE , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
GREY , DAINE A JR, (DEM)
Judge of the Municipal Court - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
GREY, DAINE A JR, (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
Go to Top
H Candidates Listed Alphabetically H
 
HEUTSCHE, VICTOR S , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 35th Judicial District (Mercer County)
HEUTSCHE, VICTOR S , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 35th Judicial District (Mercer County)
Go to Top
J Candidates Listed Alphabetically J
 
JACKSON, GREGORY A , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 20th Judicial District (Huntingdon County)
JACKSON, GREGORY A , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 20th Judicial District (Huntingdon County)
JAVITZ, DONNA DAVIS , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 45th Judicial District (Lackawanna County)
JAVITZ, DONNA DAVIS , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 45th Judicial District (Lackawanna County)
JOFERY, JOANN M , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 35th Judicial District (Mercer County)
JOFERY, JOANN M , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 35th Judicial District (Mercer County)
JOHNSON, THERESA , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 23rd Judicial District (Berks County)
JOHNSON, THERESA , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 23rd Judicial District (Berks County)
Go to Top
K Candidates Listed Alphabetically K
 
KAGARISE, WADE A , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 24th Judicial District (Blair County)
KAGARISE, WADE A , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 24th Judicial District (Blair County)
KASSIS, ABE , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 3rd Judicial District (Northampton County)
KASSIS, ABE , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 3rd Judicial District (Northampton County)
KELLY, BILL JR, (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 6th Judicial District (Erie County)
KELLY, BILL JR, (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 6th Judicial District (Erie County)
KELLY, P TIMOTHY , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 45th Judicial District (Lackawanna County)
KELLY, P TIMOTHY , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 45th Judicial District (Lackawanna County)
KING, LEON A II, (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
KLINE, ROBERT M , (DEM)
Judge of the Municipal Court - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
KUROWSKI, CHARLES E , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 27th Judicial District (Washington County)
KUROWSKI, CHARLES E , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 27th Judicial District (Washington County)
Go to Top
L Candidates Listed Alphabetically L
 
LANE, TIMIKA , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
LEIBOWITZ, MARVIN , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
LEWANDOWSKI, HENRY , (DEM)
Judge of the Municipal Court - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
LUCAS, MIKE , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 27th Judicial District (Washington County)
LUCAS, MIKE , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 27th Judicial District (Washington County)
LUVARA, JOE , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
Go to Top
M Candidates Listed Alphabetically M
 
MACKRIDES, WILLIAM CHIP , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 32nd Judicial District (Delaware County)
MACKRIDES, WILLIAM CHIP , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 32nd Judicial District (Delaware County)
MAJOR, RANIA , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
MALLOY-GOOD, JULIA , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 15th Judicial District (Chester County)
MALLOY-GOOD, JULIA , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 15th Judicial District (Chester County)
MARCOLINE, PETER V III, (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 27th Judicial District (Washington County)
MARCOLINE, PETER V III, (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 27th Judicial District (Washington County)
MARSHALL, JON , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
MCCABE, BILL , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 10th Judicial District (Westmoreland County)
MCCABE, BILL , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 10th Judicial District (Westmoreland County)
MCCAFFERY, DANIEL D , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
MCVAY, JACK JR, (DEM)
Judge of the Superior Court - Statewide
MEAD, JAMIE , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 6th Judicial District (Erie County)
MEAD, JAMIE , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 6th Judicial District (Erie County)
MERGL, RYAN , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 35th Judicial District (Mercer County)
MERGL, RYAN , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 35th Judicial District (Mercer County)
MILLER, FRED B , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 24th Judicial District (Blair County)
MILLER, FRED B , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 24th Judicial District (Blair County)
MUIR, JOHN , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 23rd Judicial District (Berks County)
MUIR, JOHN , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 23rd Judicial District (Berks County)
MURRAY, PJ , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
MURRAY, PJ , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
Go to Top
O Candidates Listed Alphabetically O
 
O'CONNOR, JOHN J JR, (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
Go to Top
P Candidates Listed Alphabetically P
 
PLATTS, TODD , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 19th Judicial District (York County)
PLATTS, TODD , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 19th Judicial District (York County)
POWELL, KENNETH J JR, (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
POWELL, KENNETH J JR, (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
PURCELL, JACK , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 14th Judicial District (Fayette County)
PURCELL, JACK , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 14th Judicial District (Fayette County)
Go to Top
R Candidates Listed Alphabetically R
 
RIEDER, PATTI GRANDE , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 45th Judicial District (Lackawanna County)
RIEDER, PATTI GRANDE , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 45th Judicial District (Lackawanna County)
ROMAN, TRACY B , (DEM)
Judge of the Municipal Court - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
ROMAN, TRACY B , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
ROSS, JAMES J , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 36th Judicial District (Beaver County
ROSS, JAMES J , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 36th Judicial District (Beaver County
RYAN, JIM , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 35th Judicial District (Mercer County)
RYAN, JIM , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 35th Judicial District (Mercer County)
Go to Top
S Candidates Listed Alphabetically S
 
SALISBURY, MICHAEL F , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 25th Judicial District (Clinton County)
SALISBURY, MICHAEL F , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 25th Judicial District (Clinton County)
SAMBROAK, BOB , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 6th Judicial District (Erie County)
SAMBROAK, BOB , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 6th Judicial District (Erie County)
SATLER, JENNIFER , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
SATLER, JENNIFER , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
SAWYER, STEPHANIE M , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
SCHIAROLI, PETER , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 23rd Judicial District (Berks County)
SCHIAROLI, PETER , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 23rd Judicial District (Berks County)
SCRIVNER, KATIE , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
SEARER, TIMOTHY S , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 58th Judicial District (Mifflin County)
SEARER, TIMOTHY S , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 58th Judicial District (Mifflin County)
SEPIC, DOUGLAS , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 14th Judicial District (Fayette County)
SEPIC, DOUGLAS , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 14th Judicial District (Fayette County)
SHIELDS, FRAN , (DEM)
Judge of the Municipal Court - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
SLETVOLD, JENNIFER , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 3rd Judicial District (Northampton County)
SLETVOLD, JENNIFER , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 3rd Judicial District (Northampton County)
SMAIL, HARRY F JR, (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 10th Judicial District (Westmoreland County)
SMAIL, HARRY F JR, (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 10th Judicial District (Westmoreland County)
SMITH, JIM , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 23rd Judicial District (Berks County)
SMITH, JIM , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 23rd Judicial District (Berks County)
SOMMER, JEFFREY R , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 15th Judicial District (Chester County)
SOMMER, JEFFREY R , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 15th Judicial District (Chester County)
SPADONI, CHRIS T , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 3rd Judicial District (Northampton County)
SPADONI, CHRIS T , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 3rd Judicial District (Northampton County)
SPAHN, MERRILL M JR, (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 2nd Judicial District (Lancaster County)
SPAHN, MERRILL M JR, (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 2nd Judicial District (Lancaster County)
STABILE, VIC , (REP)
Judge of the Superior Court - Statewide
STEVENS, SEAN P , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
STREET, SIERRA THOMAS , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
SULCOVE, JERROLD A , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 39th Judicial District (Franklin & Fulton Counties)
SULCOVE, JERROLD A , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 39th Judicial District (Franklin & Fulton Counties)
Go to Top
T Candidates Listed Alphabetically T
 
TANCREDI, DAWN M , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
TOLLIVER, STEVEN C , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 38th Judicial District (Montgomery County)
TOLLIVER, STEVEN C , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 38th Judicial District (Montgomery County)
TRANQUILLI, MARK V , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
TRANQUILLI, MARK V , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
TULLY, BILL , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 12th Judicial District (Dauphin County)
TULLY, BILL , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 12th Judicial District (Dauphin County)
TURTURICE, LANE , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 27th Judicial District (Washington County)
TURTURICE, LANE , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 27th Judicial District (Washington County)
Go to Top
V Candidates Listed Alphabetically V
 
VERWEY, ANTHONY , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 15th Judicial District (Chester County)
VERWEY, ANTHONY , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 15th Judicial District (Chester County)
Go to Top
W Candidates Listed Alphabetically W
 
WALKER, NANCY A , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 32nd Judicial District (Delaware County)
WALKER, NANCY A , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 32nd Judicial District (Delaware County)
WALLACE, DANIEL P , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 35th Judicial District (Mercer County)
WALSH, JOE , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 6th Judicial District (Erie County)
WALSH, JOE , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 6th Judicial District (Erie County)
WALTON, STEVEN , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 14th Judicial District (Fayette County)
WALTON, STEVEN , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 14th Judicial District (Fayette County)
WARD, BILL , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
WARD, BILL , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
WATERS, JOSEPH C JR, (DEM)
Judge of the Superior Court - Statewide
WEILHEIMER, GAIL , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 38th Judicial District (Montgomery County)
WEILHEIMER, GAIL , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 38th Judicial District (Montgomery County)
Go to Top
Z Candidates Listed Alphabetically Z
 
ZANIC, GEORGE , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 20th Judicial District (Huntingdon County)
ZANIC, GEORGE , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 20th Judicial District (Huntingdon County)
ZOOK, JEREMIAH , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 39th Judicial District (Franklin & Fulton Counties)
ZOOK, JEREMIAH , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 39th Judicial District (Franklin & Fulton Counties)
Go to Top


Pennsylvania Department of State
302 North Office Building, Harrisburg, PA 17120
Phone - (717) 787-6458

Copyright © 2004 Pennsylvania Department of State. All Rights Reserved.
Commonwealth of PA Privacy Statement.