2012 General Primary
Tuesday April 24th , 2012
Official Returns

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Bottom 
A Candidates Listed Alphabetically A
 
ABRAMS, KAREN V, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 14th Congressional District
ADAMETZ, PAUL T, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 3rd Congressional District
ADKINS, ERNEST , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 188th Legislative District
ADOLPH, JR, WILLIAM F, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 165th Legislative District
ALI, JAMIL M, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 197th Legislative District
ALLOWAY, II, RICHARD , (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 33rd Senatorial District
ALLOWAY, II, RICHARD , (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 9th Congressional District
ALOIS, BETH , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 168th Legislative District
ALTIERI, ALEXANDER BRYAN , (DEM)
Alternate Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 17th Congressional District
ALTIERI, LESLIE M, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 138th Legislative District
ALTMIRE, JASON , (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 12th Congressional District
AMBROSINI, AL , (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 9th Congressional District
AMENTAS, CHRISTOPHER J, (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 19th Senatorial District
AMODEI, LEONARD M, (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 13th Congressional District
AMOROS, ABRAHAM , (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 4th Congressional District
ANDERSON, HOLLY , (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 11th Congressional District
ANDERSON, JANET S, (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 49th Senatorial District
ANDERSON, MICHAEL A, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 11th Congressional District
ANGUS, JEREMY , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 16th Legislative District
ANSINN, DET , (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 8th Congressional District
ANTON, FREDERICK W, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 1st Congressional District
ANTONELLO, ANTHONY M, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 17th Congressional District
ARGALL, DAVID G, (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 29th Senatorial District
ARNOLD, RICK , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 119th Legislative District
ARONCHICK, MARK ALAN, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 2nd Congressional District
ARONSON, IRWIN W, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 11th Congressional District
ASH, KAREN A, (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 2nd Congressional District
AUMENT, RYAN P, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 41st Legislative District
Go to Top
B Candidates Listed Alphabetically B
 
BADEY, GEORGE , (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 7th Congressional District
BAILEY, RAY , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 194th Legislative District
BAIR, BARBARA L, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 4th Congressional District
BAKER, MATTHEW E, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 68th Legislative District
BAKER, MICHAEL T, (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 3rd Congressional District
BALCHUNIS-HARRIS, MARY ELLEN, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 7th Congressional District
BARBIN, BRYAN E, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 71st Legislative District
BARKET, MARY T, (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 17th Congressional District
BARLETTA, LOU , (REP)
Representative in Congress - 11th Congressional District
BARLI, RANDY J, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 49th Legislative District
BARNES, DEIRDRE , (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 13th Congressional District
BARRAR, STEPHEN E, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 160th Legislative District
BARRETO, KENNETH R, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 135th Legislative District
BARRILLI, ROBERT C, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 13th Congressional District
BARTUSIAK, BARRY F, (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 18th Congressional District
BASS, CINDY , (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 2nd Congressional District
BATEMAN, LINDA M. WOLFE, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 194th Legislative District
BEAR, JOHN C, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 97th Legislative District
BENDER, EDMUND W, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 6th Congressional District
BENNINGHOFF, KERRY A, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 171st Legislative District
BETTINGER, ELIZABETH A, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 17th Congressional District
BILLMAN, JAMES R, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 126th Legislative District
BINDER, BRET M, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 156th Legislative District
BISHOP, LOUISE , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 192nd Legislative District
BISPELS, WILLIAM CHARLES, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 187th Legislative District
BIZZARRO, RYAN A, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 3rd Legislative District
BLACK, STEPHEN D, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 37th Legislative District
BLACKWELL-WATSON, AUDREY , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 190th Legislative District
BLAKE, JOHN P, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 10th Congressional District
BLICKMAN, ELLEN S, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 15th Congressional District
BLOOM, STEPHEN , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 199th Legislative District
BOBACK, KAREN , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 117th Legislative District
BOC, STEVEN C, (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 13th Congressional District
BOGGIA, TOM , (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 1st Congressional District
BOLAND, ROSEMARY ANN, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 17th Congressional District
BOLDT, DOUGLAS G, (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 3rd Congressional District
BONNER, SHEAMUS , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 163th Legislative District
BOOCKVAR, KATHY , (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 8th Congressional District
BOOKER, PATRICIA A, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 7th Congressional District
BORDA, LAWRENCE A, (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 8th Congressional District
BORLAND, LARRY M, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 12th Congressional District
BOSLEY, HELEN R, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 31st Legislative District
BOWMAN, DIANE A, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 11th Congressional District
BOWMAN, JO ELLEN , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 60th Legislative District
BOYD, EDWARD T, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 13th Congressional District
BOYD, MALIK L, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 198th Legislative District
BOYER, RYAN N, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 1st Congressional District
BOYLE, BRENDAN F, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 170th Legislative District
BOYLE, KEVIN J, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 172nd Legislative District
BOYLE, MICHAEL P, (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 7th Congressional District
BRADFORD, MATTHEW D, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 70th Legislative District
BRADLEY, BEN , (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 16th Congressional District
BRADLEY, DAN , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 196th Legislative District
BRADY, MARK R, (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 5th Congressional District
BRADY, OLIVIA E, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 13th Congressional District
BRADY, ROBERT A, (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 1st Congressional District
BRAJOVIC, MELINA , (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 14th Congressional District
BRENNAN, JOSEPH F, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 133rd Legislative District
BREWSTER, JAMES R, (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 45th Senatorial District
BRIGGS, TIM , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 149th Legislative District
BROBSON, ROBERT C, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 10th Congressional District
BROOKS, JANIS C, (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 14th Congressional District
BROOKS, MICHELE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 17th Legislative District
BROWN, BLONDELL REYNOLDS, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 2nd Congressional District
BROWN, EMILY M, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 4th Congressional District
BROWN, JAMES MARK, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 66th Legislative District
BROWN, MARK A, (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 9th Congressional District
BROWN, ROSEMARY M, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 189th Legislative District
BROWN, THOMAS G, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 5th Congressional District
BROWN, VANESSA L, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 190th Legislative District
BROWNE, PAT M, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 15th Congressional District
BROWNLEE, MICHELLE F, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 195th Legislative District
BRUBAKER, MICHAEL W, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 16th Congressional District
BURGESS, RICKY V, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 14th Congressional District
BURKHOLDER, MARY S, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 9th Congressional District
BURKLEY, KENNETH B, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 18th Congressional District
BURNS, FRANK J, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 72nd Legislative District
BURSTEIN, FRANK S, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 6th Congressional District
Go to Top
C Candidates Listed Alphabetically C
 
CABONOR, ALEXANDRA ELIZABETH, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 18th Congressional District
CALLAHAN, JOHN B, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 15th Congressional District
CALTAGIRONE, THOMAS R, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 127th Legislative District
CAMPBELL, ALLAN N, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 9th Congressional District
CAMPBELL, SIMON , (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 8th Congressional District
CAPOZZOLO, JOSEPH H, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 137th Legislative District
CARROLL, MIKE , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 118th Legislative District
CARROLL, THOMAS J, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 15th Congressional District
CARTWRIGHT, MATTHEW A, (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 17th Congressional District
CASEY, JR, BOB , (DEM)
United States Senator - StateWide
CASSIDY, ROBERT T, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 163th Legislative District
CASTELLANI, RANDY A, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 115th Legislative District
CAUSER, MARTIN T, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 67th Legislative District
CHAPMAN, ANNE M, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 31st Legislative District
CHISWICK, NANCY R, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 5th Congressional District
CHRIST, ROY , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 103rd Legislative District
CHRISTIAN, DAVID ALAN, (REP)
United States Senator - StateWide
CHRISTIANA, JAMES J, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 15th Legislative District
CIERVO, ROBERT L, (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 8th Congressional District
CIPOLLA, ANTHONY , (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 10th Congressional District
CLAIBORNE, ALAYSHA B, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 4th Congressional District
CLAY, JR, JAMES W, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 179th Legislative District
CLEVELAND, LUANA , (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 23rd Senatorial District
CLYMER, PAUL I, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 145th Legislative District
COCCO, MICHAEL , (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 7th Congressional District
CODER, KATHY , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 16th Legislative District
COHEN, MARK B, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 202nd Legislative District
COLE, BILL , (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 3rd Congressional District
COLES, SEKELA , (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 1st Congressional District
COLLINS, DANIEL , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 172nd Legislative District
COMFORT, BERNADETTE S, (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 9th Congressional District
COMREY, CHARLES R, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 92nd Legislative District
CONKLIN, H SCOTT , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 77th Legislative District
COOPER, BARBARA E, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 6th Congressional District
COOPER, JILL , (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 12th Congressional District
CORBIN, BECKY , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 155th Legislative District
CORDISCO, JOHN F, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 8th Congressional District
CORMAN, III, JACOB D, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 5th Congressional District
CORRIGAN, JOE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 167th Legislative District
COSMELLO, DONNA M, (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 10th Congressional District
COSTA, DOMINIC JAMES, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 21st Legislative District
COSTA, JR, JAY , (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 43rd Senatorial District
COSTA, PAUL , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 34th Legislative District
COSTELLO, RYAN A, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 6th Congressional District
COTTON, DEREK , (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 4th Congressional District
COVIELLO, JOSEPH P, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 10th Congressional District
COX, JIM , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 129th Legislative District
COZEN, STEPHEN A, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 2nd Congressional District
COZZONE, KATHLEEN KATHI , (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 6th Congressional District
CRAIG, EMILY D, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 12th Congressional District
CRATSLEY, CHRIS , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 22nd Legislative District
CRITZ, MARK S, (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 12th Congressional District
CROSSEY, MICHAEL J, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 18th Congressional District
CRUDER, AUDRA , (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 9th Congressional District
CRUM, STEVE L, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 197th Legislative District
CRUZ, ANGEL L, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 180th Legislative District
CUMMINGS, LAUREEN A, (REP)
Representative in Congress - 17th Congressional District
CUSAT, JEFFREY LEE, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 11th Congressional District
CUTILLO, JONATHAN , (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 6th Congressional District
CUTLER, BRYAN D, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 100th Legislative District
Go to Top
D Candidates Listed Alphabetically D
 
D'ALESSANDRO, SHAUNA , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 39th Legislative District
DABROW, ARLENE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 134th Legislative District
DADAY, ROBERT P, (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 15th Congressional District
DAGNON, LAUREL ANN, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 3rd Congressional District
DAHLANDER, JEFFREY C, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 111th Legislative District
DALEY, II, PETER J, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 49th Legislative District
DAMSKER, RUTH S, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 7th Congressional District
DANZI, THOMAS , (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 1st Congressional District
DATZ, KIMBERLY M, (DEM)
Alternate Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 18th Congressional District
DAUB, DANIEL L, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 17th Congressional District
DAUB, DANIEL L, (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 17th Congressional District
DAUGHERTY, RICK , (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 15th Congressional District
DAVID , ERIC , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 140th Legislative District
DAVIDSON, JEAN , (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 7th Congressional District
DAVIDSON, MARGO L, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 164th Legislative District
DAVIS, JAMES T, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 9th Congressional District
DAVIS, TINA , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 141st Legislative District
DAVIS, TINA M, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 8th Congressional District
DAY, GARY W, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 187th Legislative District
DAY, GARY W, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 15th Congressional District
DEAN, MADELEINE , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 153rd Legislative District
DEASY, JR, DANIEL J, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 27th Legislative District
DEELY, JR, KEVIN T, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 131st Legislative District
DELCOLLO, JOHN A, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 126th Legislative District
DELISSIO, PAMELA A, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 194th Legislative District
DELOZIER, SHERYL MCVITTY, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 88th Legislative District
DELUCA, ANTHONY M, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 32nd Legislative District
DEMARCO, LARRY , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 161th Legislative District
DEMME, ETHAN , (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 16th Congressional District
DENBOWSKI, FRANK BERNARD, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 126th Legislative District
DENLINGER, GORDON R, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 99th Legislative District
DENT, CHARLES W, (REP)
Representative in Congress - 15th Congressional District
DEPASQUALE, EUGENE A, (DEM)
Auditor General - StateWide
DEPASQUALE, EUGENE A, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 95th Legislative District
DERMODY, FRANK , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 33rd Legislative District
DERR, SCOTT A, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 92nd Legislative District
DEVINE, KELLY LYNN, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 13th Congressional District
DEVINE, KELLY LYNN, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 150th Legislative District
DEWEESE, H WILLIAM , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 50th Legislative District
DEZZI, ELEANOR M, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 2nd Congressional District
DIAMOND, RUSS , (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 15th Congressional District
DIESINGER, RUSSELL JAMES, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 130th Legislative District
DIETZ, CHRISTOPHER C, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 104th Legislative District
DIGIROLAMO , JOE , (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 8th Congressional District
DIGIROLAMO, GENE D, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 18th Legislative District
DINAN, CHARLES , (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 8th Congressional District
DINICOLA, RONALD A, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 3rd Congressional District
DINNIMAN, ANDREW E, (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 19th Senatorial District
DISARRO, JOSEPH , (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 18th Congressional District
DOLLER, SUZANNE C, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 4th Congressional District
DONATELLI, CHRIS A, (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 15th Congressional District
DONATUCCI, MARIA P, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 185th Legislative District
DONNELLY, WILLIAM E, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 13th Congressional District
DOUGHERTY, BRIAN P, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 18th Congressional District
DOUGHERTY, MARY BETH , (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 17th Congressional District
DOUGHERTY, MARY BETH , (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 17th Congressional District
DOWNS, KEVIN E, (REP)
Representative in Congress - 4th Congressional District
DOYLE, MARY LOUISE , (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 6th Congressional District
DOYLE, MIKE , (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 14th Congressional District
DOYLE, MIKE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 25th Legislative District
DRUCKER, PAUL J, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 157th Legislative District
DUFFY, PHILIP G, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 6th Congressional District
DUGGIN, DIANE J, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 6th Congressional District
DUMAS, CHARLES , (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 5th Congressional District
DUMEYER, DAVID M, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 16th Congressional District
DUNBAR, GEORGE S, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 56th Legislative District
DUNBAR, WILLIAM F, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 177th Legislative District
DUNLEAVY, MICHAEL R, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 18th Congressional District
DUSH, CRIS E, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 66th Legislative District
Go to Top
E Candidates Listed Alphabetically E
 
EATON , MISSA , (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 3rd Congressional District
EATON, JACKSON , (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 15th Congressional District
EATON, MELISSA ANN, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 3rd Congressional District
ECKHART, GLENN D, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 15th Congressional District
EGAN, JOHN , (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 7th Congressional District
EIDING, PATRICK J, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 13th Congressional District
EISENHAUER, JOE B, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 102nd Legislative District
ELLENBERGER, HARRIET , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 59th Legislative District
ELLIS, BRIAN L, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 11th Legislative District
ELLIS, MICHAEL K, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 201st Legislative District
ELLIS, THOMAS JAY, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 13th Congressional District
ELY, DONALD J, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 11th Congressional District
EMRICK, JOE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 137th Legislative District
ENG, KRISTINE L, (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 5th Congressional District
ENGLISH, PHILIP S, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 3rd Congressional District
EPPS, MERYLE-LYNN , (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 9th Congressional District
ERB, BRUCE R, (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 9th Congressional District
ESPOSITO, ERNEST J, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 12th Congressional District
ESPOSITO-VISGITIS, NINA , (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 12th Congressional District
ETZWEILER, DEBRA A, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 11th Congressional District
EVANKOVICH, ELI , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 54th Legislative District
EVANS, DWIGHT , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 203rd Legislative District
EVANS, KATHY L, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 11th Congressional District
EVERETT, GARTH D, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 84th Legislative District
Go to Top
F Candidates Listed Alphabetically F
 
FABRIZIO, FLO , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 2nd Legislative District
FARINA, FRANK , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 115th Legislative District
FARINELLA, LOUIS J, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 13th Congressional District
FARNESE, JR, LAWRENCE M, (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 1st Senatorial District
FARRY, FRANK A, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 142nd Legislative District
FATTAH, CHAKA , (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 2nd Congressional District
FEATHERMAN, JOHN , (REP)
Representative in Congress - 1st Congressional District
FEE, MINDY , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 37th Legislative District
FEINBERG, EVAN , (REP)
Representative in Congress - 18th Congressional District
FELIX, PATRICIA J, (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 15th Congressional District
FELMLEE, JAMES W, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 82nd Legislative District
FIRST, JOSH , (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 15th Senatorial District
FISCHER, MARK W, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 50th Legislative District
FISHBURN, SHAUN , (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 13th Congressional District
FITZPATRICK, MIKE , (REP)
Representative in Congress - 8th Congressional District
FLAGER, RANDALL C, (DEM)
Alternate Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 8th Congressional District
FLAVIN, DEBORAH C, (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 5th Congressional District
FLECK, MICHAEL E, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 81st Legislative District
FLYNN, MARTY , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 113th Legislative District
FONTANA, WAYNE D, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 14th Congressional District
FORREST, ELIZABETH A, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 189th Legislative District
FOX, NANCY ASTOR, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 2nd Congressional District
FRANKEL, DAN B, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 23rd Legislative District
FRANKEL, DEBRA R, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 14th Congressional District
FREDERICK, JOSEPH , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 143rd Legislative District
FREED, DAVID J, (REP)
Attorney General - StateWide
FREEMAN, ROBERT , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 136th Legislative District
FRICK, CLIFFORD G, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 16th Congressional District
FROMME, CHRISTOPHER H, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 12th Congressional District
FUREY, DENISE M, (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 2nd Congressional District
Go to Top
G Candidates Listed Alphabetically G
 
GABLER, MATT , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 75th Legislative District
GAETANO, ROSE ANN , (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 17th Congressional District
GAETANO, ROSE ANN , (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 17th Congressional District
GAINEY, ED , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 24th Legislative District
GALE, EMILY S, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 10th Congressional District
GALES, ANDREW J, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 57th Legislative District
GALLOWAY, JOHN T, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 140th Legislative District
GAMBLE, KARL K, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 201st Legislative District
GAMBOL, PATRICIA J, (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 9th Congressional District
GAMBONE, JR, ALFONSO , (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 1st Senatorial District
GARMAN, JR, THOMAS , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 96th Legislative District
GARRY, DAVE , (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 4th Congressional District
GARSTECK, JAMES SCOTT, (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 18th Congressional District
GARSTECK, JAMES SCOTT, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 18th Congressional District
GARVIN, WALTER R, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 17th Congressional District
GEARING, GARY , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 51st Legislative District
GEER, GERRY D, (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 18th Congressional District
GEFFKEN, JAMES M, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 109th Legislative District
GEHRET, CHARLES HENRY, (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 17th Senatorial District
GEISSLER, JR, RAYMOND BUD , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 56th Legislative District
GEIST, RICHARD A, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 79th Legislative District
GEIST, RICHARD A, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 9th Congressional District
GERBER, MIKE , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 148th Legislative District
GERGELY, MARC J, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 35th Legislative District
GERLACH, JIM , (REP)
Representative in Congress - 6th Congressional District
GERLACH, JIM , (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 6th Congressional District
GEROW, CHARLIE , (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 4th Congressional District
GIBBONS, JARET A, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 10th Legislative District
GIBSON, ANDREW , (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 16th Congressional District
GILBER, STEVEN J, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 13th Congressional District
GILLEN, MARK M, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 128th Legislative District
GILLEN, VINCE , (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 13th Congressional District
GILLESPIE, KEITH , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 47th Legislative District
GILLISPIE, MARILYN S, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 4th Congressional District
GINGRICH, MAUREE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 101st Legislative District
GINGRICH, NEWT , (REP)
President of the United States - StateWide
GIORGETTI, LISA M, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 12th Congressional District
GLEASON, JANE E, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 12th Congressional District
GLIDDON, DAVID G, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 11th Congressional District
GODSHALL, ROBERT W, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 53rd Legislative District
GOODMAN, NEAL P, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 123rd Legislative District
GORDNER, JOHN R, (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 27th Senatorial District
GORDNER, JOHN R, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 11th Congressional District
GOULD, JR, LEWIS F, (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 2nd Congressional District
GRANDE, JOE , (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 7th Congressional District
GRAY, J. RICHARD , (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 16th Congressional District
GREINER, KEITH J, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 43rd Legislative District
GRELL, GLEN R, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 87th Legislative District
GRIPPI, ANTONIO , (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 4th Congressional District
GROSSMAN, BARRY G, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 3rd Congressional District
GROVE, PEGGY A, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 4th Congressional District
GROVE, SETH M, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 196th Legislative District
GUREGHIAN, VAHAN H, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 2nd Congressional District
GURIDY, JULIO A, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 15th Congressional District
Go to Top
H Candidates Listed Alphabetically H
 
HAAS, JOSEPH M, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 187th Legislative District
HAAS, JOYCE C, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 5th Congressional District
HABACIVCH, WILLIAM T, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 4th Congressional District
HACKETT, JOE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 161th Legislative District
HAGGERTY, KEVIN M, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 112th Legislative District
HAHN, MARCIA M, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 138th Legislative District
HALUSKA, GARY , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 73rd Legislative District
HALUSZCZAK, MELISSA A, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 14th Congressional District
HAMILTON, PERRIN C, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 149th Legislative District
HANNA, JACK , (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 9th Congressional District
HANNA, MIKE , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 76th Legislative District
HANNA, MIKE , (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 5th Congressional District
HANNAH, TIMOTHY , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 186th Legislative District
HARHAI, R TED , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 58th Legislative District
HARHART, JULIE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 183rd Legislative District
HARKINS, JOHN C, (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 49th Senatorial District
HARKINS, PATRICK J, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 1st Legislative District
HARMAN, VICKI , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 125th Legislative District
HARPER, KATE M, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 61st Legislative District
HARRIS, C ADAM , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 82nd Legislative District
HARRIS, JORDAN A, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 186th Legislative District
HARRIS, JR, LEWIS , (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 2nd Congressional District
HARRIS, MARK J, (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 10th Congressional District
HARRIS, MARK J, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 10th Congressional District
HARRISON, MICHAEL , (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 11th Congressional District
HARTWICK, III, GEORGE P, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 11th Congressional District
HARTZLER, J ALEX , (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 4th Congressional District
HASTE, JEFF , (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 11th Congressional District
HATTON , MERYL , (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 18th Congressional District
HATTON, MERYL , (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 18th Congressional District
HAWK, TOM A , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 102nd Legislative District
HAYS, MIKE D, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 26th Legislative District
HEFFLEY, DOYLE M, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 122nd Legislative District
HELM, SUSAN C SUE, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 104th Legislative District
HENNELLY, JOHN , (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 13th Congressional District
HENNESSEY, TIM , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 26th Legislative District
HENRY, LOWMAN S, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 11th Congressional District
HENRY, SCOTT M, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 11th Congressional District
HENRY, SCOTT M, (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 11th Congressional District
HENSHAW , KELLY A, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 94th Legislative District
HERMAN, TOM M, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 7th Congressional District
HESS, DICK L, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 78th Legislative District
HESS, DICK L, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 9th Congressional District
HICKERNELL, DAVID S, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 98th Legislative District
HIRSCH, ALISON D, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 10th Congressional District
HOANG, DAVID T, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 4th Congressional District
HOFFMAN, ERIC R, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 4th Congressional District
HOLDEN, TIM , (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 17th Congressional District
HOLT, D GREGORY , (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 13th Congressional District
HOUSER, TIMOTHY P, (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 35th Senatorial District
HOWARD, ROGER , (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 9th Senatorial District
HUERTAS, MIRIAM , (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 15th Congressional District
HUFFMAN, JR, DAVID A, (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 23rd Senatorial District
HUGGINS, KATHRYN SYLVIA, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 1st Congressional District
HUGHES, VINCENT J, (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 7th Senatorial District
HUGHES, VINCENT J, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 2nd Congressional District
HUNT, MARGO J, (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 8th Congressional District
HUSBAND-JENKINS, RUBYE L, (DEM)
Alternate Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 3rd Congressional District
HUTCHINSON, SCOTT E, (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 21st Senatorial District
Go to Top
J Candidates Listed Alphabetically J
 
JAMES, R LEE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 64th Legislative District
JOHNSON, ANTHONY PERNELL, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 180th Legislative District
JOHNSON, DAN , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 92nd Legislative District
JOHNSON, KENYATTA J, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 2nd Congressional District
JOHNSON, RAYE E, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 2nd Congressional District
JOHNSON, SALOME M, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 4th Congressional District
JONES, CASSANDRA L, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 156th Legislative District
JONES, CURTIS LEE, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 3rd Congressional District
JONES, MIKE , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 195th Legislative District
JONES, PATRICIA JANE, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 9th Congressional District
JORDAN, ANN MARIE , (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 8th Congressional District
JORDAN, JERRY T, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 2nd Congressional District
JOSEPHS, BABETTE , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 182nd Legislative District
Go to Top
K Candidates Listed Alphabetically K
 
KAGARISE, WADE A, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 9th Congressional District
KAMARA, OSMAN , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 106th Legislative District
KAMPF, WARREN E, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 157th Legislative District
KANE, JOHN I, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 7th Congressional District
KANE, KATHLEEN G, (DEM)
Attorney General - StateWide
KANE, THERESA , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 115th Legislative District
KAUFER, AARON D, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 120th Legislative District
KAUFER, SETH W, (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 1st Congressional District
KAUFFMAN, ROB , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 89th Legislative District
KAVULICH, SID MICHAELS , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 114th Legislative District
KEAN STAAB, VALERIE , (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 3rd Congressional District
KEARNEY, JANICE K, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 6th Congressional District
KEEFER, RANDOLPH I, (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 9th Congressional District
KELLER, FRED , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 85th Legislative District
KELLER, MARK K, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 86th Legislative District
KELLER, WILLIAM F, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 184th Legislative District
KELLEY, BRUCE K, (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 9th Congressional District
KELLY, MIKE , (REP)
Representative in Congress - 3rd Congressional District
KENNEDY, SARA , (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 12th Congressional District
KERNS, JR, DALE , (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 1st Congressional District
KERR, ROBERT , (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 17th Congressional District
KEYS, DEBORAH B, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 4th Congressional District
KILKENNY, BETSY MAY, (DEM)
Alternate Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 13th Congressional District
KILLION, THOMAS H, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 168th Legislative District
KIM, PATTY H, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 103rd Legislative District
KIME, AARON L, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 45th Legislative District
KING, DEBBIE SHUSTER, (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 9th Congressional District
KINSEY, STEPHEN , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 201st Legislative District
KIRKLAND, THADDEUS , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 159th Legislative District
KIRKLAND, THADDEUS , (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 1st Congressional District
KIRSCH, TED , (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 1st Congressional District
KITCHEN, SHIRLEY M, (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 3rd Senatorial District
KLEEMAN, ANDREW J, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 195th Legislative District
KLINE, MONICA E, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 15th Congressional District
KNEPP, JAMES C, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 82nd Legislative District
KNORR, II, DANIEL D, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 109th Legislative District
KNOWLES, JERRY , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 124th Legislative District
KOCHER, PATRICK G, (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 7th Congressional District
KOLLA, RONALD ADAM, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 152nd Legislative District
KOREN, SETH C, (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 2nd Congressional District
KORTZ, BILL , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 38th Legislative District
KOTIK, NICK M, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 45th Legislative District
KRALLE, DAVID M, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 169th Legislative District
KRIEGER, TIM , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 57th Legislative District
KULA, DEBERAH , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 52nd Legislative District
KUZNIK, MARYBETH , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 56th Legislative District
Go to Top
L Candidates Listed Alphabetically L
 
LAFAUCI, DANIEL T, (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 16th Congressional District
LAMB, JILL M, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 14th Congressional District
LANDAU, DEBORAH E, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 1st Congressional District
LANG, ADAM A, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 2nd Congressional District
LANGE, CARL KURT, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 3rd Congressional District
LAPORTA, STEPHEN J, (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 12th Congressional District
LAWRENCE , GERALD , (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 7th Congressional District
LAWRENCE, JOHN , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 13th Legislative District
LAWRENCE, JOHN , (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 16th Congressional District
LAWRENCE, JR, KENNETH E, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 7th Congressional District
LAX, II, JOHN C, (REP)
Alternate Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 15th Congressional District
LEACH, DAYLIN , (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 17th Senatorial District
LEACH, DAYLIN B, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 7th Congressional District
LEBAN, SEAN , (REP)
Delegate to the Republican National Convention - 6th Congressional District
LEE, CHRISTOPHER G, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 171st Legislative District
LEE, KEN , (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 4th Congressional District
LEIBOFF, JEAN M, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 10th Congressional District
LEOPOLD, WILLIAM S, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 2nd Congressional District
LESSMANN, HANS , (REP)
Representative in Congress - 14th Congressional District
LEVDANSKY, DAVE , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 39th Legislative District
LEVIN, JALOND M, (DEM)
Alternate Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 2nd Congressional District
LEVINE, CLIFFORD B, (DEM)
Delegate to the Democratic National Convention - 14th Congressional District
LEWIS, ANDY , (REP)