2010 General Election
Tuesday November 2nd , 2010
Official Returns

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Bottom 
A Candidates Listed Alphabetically A
 
ADCOCK, CARSON DEE, (REP)
Representative in Congress - 13th Congressional District
ADOLPH, WILLIAM F., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 165th Legislative District
ALLEN, BRYAN , (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 6th Senatorial District
ALTMIRE, JASON , (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 4th Congressional District
ANDERSON, THOMAS , (LIB)
Representative in the General Assembly - 109th Legislative District
APFELBAUM, DAVID , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 178th Legislative District
ARGALL, DAVE , (REP)
Representative in Congress - 17th Congressional District
ARNOLD, RICK , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 119th Legislative District
AUMENT, RYAN P., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 41st Legislative District
Go to Top
B Candidates Listed Alphabetically B
 
BAKER, LISA , (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 20th Senatorial District
BAKER, MATTHEW E., (D/R)
Representative in the General Assembly - 68th Legislative District
BALDWIN, FRED , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 199th Legislative District
BAPTISTE, ANDREA , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 150th Legislative District
BARBIN, BRYAN , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 71st Legislative District
BARBOUR, METTA , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 94th Legislative District
BARLETTA, LOU , (REP)
Representative in Congress - 11th Congressional District
BARRAR, STEPHEN , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 160th Legislative District
BAYLOR, DENNIS , (NOP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 125th Legislative District
BEAR, JOHN C., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 97th Legislative District
BELL, TOM , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 154th Legislative District
BENNETT, PHYLLIS , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 106th Legislative District
BENNINGHOFF, KERRY A, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 171st Legislative District
BERGERON, BARBARA , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 155th Legislative District
BERGMAN, BRIAN R, (LIB)
Representative in the General Assembly - 119th Legislative District
BIROS, ROBERTA , (UNI)
Senator in the General Assembly - 50th Senatorial District
BISHOP, LOUISE , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 192nd Legislative District
BLAKE, JOHN , (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 22nd Senatorial District
BLOOM, STEPHEN , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 199th Legislative District
BLOOM, WARREN , (WBP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 195th Legislative District
BOBACK, KAREN , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 117th Legislative District
BOGAR, TOM , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 153rd Legislative District
BONSELL, EDWARD R., (GRN)
Representative in the General Assembly - 53rd Legislative District
BORTZ, ED , (GRN)
Representative in Congress - 14th Congressional District
BOSCOLA, LISA , (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 18th Senatorial District
BOUGHTER, BRYAN P., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 128th Legislative District
BOVALINO, FRANK E, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 15th Legislative District
BOWMAN, JO ELLEN, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 60th Legislative District
BOYD, SCOTT W., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 43rd Legislative District
BOYLE, BRENDAN F., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 170th Legislative District
BOYLE, KEVIN J., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 172nd Legislative District
BRADFORD, MATT , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 70th Legislative District
BRADY, ROBERT A., (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 1st Congressional District
BRENNAN, JOSEPH F, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 133rd Legislative District
BRIGGS, TIM , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 149th Legislative District
BROOKS, MICHELE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 17th Legislative District
BROWN, ROSEMARY M., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 189th Legislative District
BROWN, SHARON , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 28th Legislative District
BROWN, VANESSA L., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 190th Legislative District
BROWN, WILLIAM ROCKY, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 159th Legislative District
BROWNE, PAT , (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 16th Senatorial District
BROWNLEE, MICHELLE F., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 195th Legislative District
BRUBAKER, MICHAEL W, (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 36th Senatorial District
BRUNO, MICHAEL D., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 185th Legislative District
BURGER, JANE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 140th Legislative District
BURNS, FRANK , (D/R)
Representative in the General Assembly - 72nd Legislative District
BURNS, TIM , (REP)
Representative in Congress - 12th Congressional District
BUXTON, RON , (D/R)
Representative in the General Assembly - 103rd Legislative District
BYRNES, ZACK , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 12th Legislative District
Go to Top
C Candidates Listed Alphabetically C
 
CALLAHAN, JOHN B., (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 15th Congressional District
CALTAGIRONE, THOMAS R., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 127th Legislative District
CAREY, MAUREEN , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 164th Legislative District
CARNEY, CHRISTOPHER PAUL, (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 10th Congressional District
CARROLL, MIKE , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 118th Legislative District
CASIMIR, TREY , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 85th Legislative District
CASORIO, JAMES E., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 56th Legislative District
CAUSER, MARTIN T., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 67th Legislative District
CHRISTIANA, JIM , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 15th Legislative District
CIERVO, ROBERT , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 31st Legislative District
CLEARY, DAVID G, (IND)
Representative in the General Assembly - 160th Legislative District
CLYMER, PAUL I., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 145th Legislative District
COHEN, MARK B., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 202nd Legislative District
COLLAZZO, MARC D., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 170th Legislative District
CONKLIN, H. SCOTT, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 77th Legislative District
CONNER, GAIL M, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 168th Legislative District
CONNERS, TOM , (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 9th Congressional District
CONNOLLY, DAN , (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 18th Congressional District
CONNOLLY, MATT , (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 18th Senatorial District
CORBETT, TOM , (REP)
Governor - StateWide
CORMAN, JACOB D., (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 34th Senatorial District
CORRIGAN, P. JOSEPH, (IND)
Representative in the General Assembly - 167th Legislative District
COSTA, DOM , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 21st Legislative District
COSTA, PAUL , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 34th Legislative District
COX, JIM , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 129th Legislative District
CREIGHTON, THOMAS C., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 37th Legislative District
CRITZ, MARK S., (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 12th Congressional District
CRUZ, ANGEL L., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 180th Legislative District
CURRY, LAWRENCE H., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 154th Legislative District
CUTLER, BRYAN , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 100th Legislative District
Go to Top
D Candidates Listed Alphabetically D
 
D'AGOSTINO, REX A, (GRN)
Representative in the General Assembly - 183rd Legislative District
DAHLKEMPER, KATHY , (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 3rd Congressional District
DALEY, PETER J., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 49th Legislative District
DAMSKER, RUTH S., (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 12th Senatorial District
DAVIDSON, MARGO L, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 164th Legislative District
DAVIS, TINA M., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 141st Legislative District
DAY, GARY , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 187th Legislative District
DEASY, DANIEL J., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 27th Legislative District
DELISSIO, PAMELA A., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 194th Legislative District
DELOZIER, SHERYL M., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 88th Legislative District
DELUCA, ANTHONY M., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 32nd Legislative District
DELUCA, GREGORY E., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 46th Legislative District
DEMARCO, DAN , (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 40th Senatorial District
DENLINGER, GORDON , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 99th Legislative District
DENT, CHARLES W., (REP)
Representative in Congress - 15th Congressional District
DEPASQUALE, EUGENE A., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 95th Legislative District
DERMODY, FRANK , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 33rd Legislative District
DERTINGER, CHARLES , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 137th Legislative District
DEWEESE, BILL , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 50th Legislative District
DICASIMIRRO, ETTORE G., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 123rd Legislative District
DIGIROLAMO, GENE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 18th Legislative District
DIGREGORY, NICK , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 160th Legislative District
DODGE, ROBERT , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 147th Legislative District
DONATUCCI, ROBERT C., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 185th Legislative District
DOWNEY, TIMOTHY S., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 194th Legislative District
DOYLE, MIKE , (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 14th Congressional District
DOYLE, MIKE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 25th Legislative District
DRUCKER, PAUL J., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 157th Legislative District
DUBART, ALEX , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 20th Legislative District
DUNBAR, GEORGE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 56th Legislative District
Go to Top
E Candidates Listed Alphabetically E
 
EACHUS, TODD A., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 116th Legislative District
EICH, JON , (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 34th Senatorial District
EICHELBERGER, JOHN H., (D/R)
Senator in the General Assembly - 30th Senatorial District
ELLIS, BRIAN L., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 11th Legislative District
EMRICK, JOE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 137th Legislative District
ERICKSON, EDWIN B, (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 26th Senatorial District
ETZEL, VERNON L, (LIB)
Representative in Congress - 5th Congressional District
EVANKOVICH, ELI , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 54th Legislative District
EVANS, DWIGHT , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 203rd Legislative District
EVANS, JOHN R., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 5th Legislative District
EVERETT, GARTH D., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 84th Legislative District
Go to Top
F Candidates Listed Alphabetically F
 
FABRIZIO, FLO , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 2nd Legislative District
FAGAN, JULIE M., (145)
Representative in the General Assembly - 145th Legislative District
FARRELL, MICHAEL T., (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 26th Senatorial District
FARRY, FRANK , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 142nd Legislative District
FATTAH, CHAKA , (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 2nd Congressional District
FAUST, JEFFREY , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 124th Legislative District
FEINBERG, FRANK , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 29th Legislative District
FELDMAN, GARY ADAM, (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 2nd Senatorial District
FERGUSON, ROB , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 58th Legislative District
FERLO, JIM , (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 38th Senatorial District
FITZPATRICK, MICHAEL G., (REP)
Representative in Congress - 8th Congressional District
FLECK, MICHAEL E., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 81st Legislative District
FOLMER, MIKE , (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 48th Senatorial District
FONTANA, WAYNE , (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 42nd Senatorial District
FRANCHETTI, MATTHEW S., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 179th Legislative District
FRANKEL, DAN B., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 23rd Legislative District
FREEMAN, ROBERT , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 136th Legislative District
Go to Top
G Candidates Listed Alphabetically G
 
GABLER, MATT , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 75th Legislative District
GALLOWAY, JOHN , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 140th Legislative District
GARMAN, TOM , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 96th Legislative District
GATELY, EDWARD W, (LIB)
Senator in the General Assembly - 28th Senatorial District
GAZZE, RONALD M, (IND)
Representative in the General Assembly - 57th Legislative District
GEIST, RICHARD A., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 79th Legislative District
GEORGE, CAMILLE , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 74th Legislative District
GERBER, MIKE , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 148th Legislative District
GERGELY, MARC J., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 35th Legislative District
GERLACH, JIM , (REP)
Representative in Congress - 6th Congressional District
GIBBONS, JARET , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 10th Legislative District
GILLEN, MARK M., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 128th Legislative District
GILLESPIE, KEITH , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 47th Legislative District
GINGRICH, MAUREE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 101st Legislative District
GIORDANO, HUGH , (GRN)
Representative in the General Assembly - 194th Legislative District
GLASSON, KEVIN , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 141st Legislative District
GODSHALL, ROBERT W., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 53rd Legislative District
GOLDSWORTHY, BILL , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 120th Legislative District
GOODMAN, NEAL P., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 123rd Legislative District
GREENLEAF, STEWART J., (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 12th Senatorial District
GRELL, GLEN R., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 87th Legislative District
GROVE, SETH , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 196th Legislative District
Go to Top
H Candidates Listed Alphabetically H
 
HAAS, JOYCE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 77th Legislative District
HACKETT, JOE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 161th Legislative District
HAHN, MARCIA , (D/R)
Representative in the General Assembly - 138th Legislative District
HALUSKA, GARY , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 73rd Legislative District
HALUSZCZAK, MELISSA , (REP)
Representative in Congress - 14th Congressional District
HANNA, MIKE , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 76th Legislative District
HANSEN, JACK , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 53rd Legislative District
HARHAI, R. TED, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 58th Legislative District
HARHART, JULIE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 183rd Legislative District
HARKINS, PATRICK J., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 1st Legislative District
HARMON, RHASHEA , (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 8th Senatorial District
HARPER, KATE M., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 61st Legislative District
HARRIS, C. ADAM, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 82nd Legislative District
HEFFLEY, DOYLE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 122nd Legislative District
HELLBERG, RICK , (REP)
Representative in Congress - 2nd Congressional District
HELM, SUSAN C. SUE, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 104th Legislative District
HENNESSEY, TIM , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 26th Legislative District
HERR, LOIS , (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 16th Congressional District
HESS, DICK L., (D/R)
Representative in the General Assembly - 78th Legislative District
HICKERNELL, DAVID S, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 98th Legislative District
HOLDEN, TIM , (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 17th Congressional District
HOLMES, BILL , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 167th Legislative District
HORNAMAN, JOHN , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 3rd Legislative District
HORTON, MIKE , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 131st Legislative District
HOUGHTON, TOM , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 13th Legislative District
HUFFMAN, DAVE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 83rd Legislative District
HUTCHINSON, SCOTT E., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 64th Legislative District
Go to Top
J Candidates Listed Alphabetically J
 
JOHNSON, KENYATTA J., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 186th Legislative District
JOHNSTON, GLENN , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 74th Legislative District
JOSEPHS, BABETTE , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 182nd Legislative District
Go to Top
K Candidates Listed Alphabetically K
 
KAMPF, WARREN , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 157th Legislative District
KANE, THERESA , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 115th Legislative District
KANJORSKI, PAUL E., (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 11th Congressional District
KANN, CURTIS , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 196th Legislative District
KASUNIC, RICHARD A., (D/R)
Senator in the General Assembly - 32nd Senatorial District
KAUFFMAN, ROB , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 89th Legislative District
KAUFMAN, FERN B., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 26th Legislative District
KAVULICH, SID MICHAELS, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 114th Legislative District
KELLER, FRED , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 85th Legislative District
KELLER, MARK K., (D/R)
Representative in the General Assembly - 86th Legislative District
KELLER, WILLIAM F, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 184th Legislative District
KELLY, MIKE , (REP)
Representative in Congress - 3rd Congressional District
KERNAGHAN, W. JAMES, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 195th Legislative District
KESSLER, DAVID R., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 130th Legislative District
KESTER, MICHAEL J., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 57th Legislative District
KILLION, THOMAS H., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 168th Legislative District
KIME, AARON , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 45th Legislative District
KIRKLAND, THADDEUS , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 159th Legislative District
KNAPP, JIM , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 111th Legislative District
KNOTTS, CODY , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 48th Legislative District
KNOWLES, JERRY , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 124th Legislative District
KOHLER, WILLIAM E, (LIB)
Representative in the General Assembly - 196th Legislative District
KOHUT, PETER M., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 149th Legislative District
KORTZ, BILL , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 38th Legislative District
KOTIK, NICK , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 45th Legislative District
KRIEGER, TIM , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 57th Legislative District
KULA, DEBERAH , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 52nd Legislative District
Go to Top
L Candidates Listed Alphabetically L
 
LACY, RODNEY L, (IND)
Representative in the General Assembly - 163th Legislative District
LAPOLLA, MIKE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 113th Legislative District
LAWRENCE, JOHN , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 13th Legislative District
LENTZ, BRYAN , (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 7th Congressional District
LEVDANSKY, DAVID K., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 39th Legislative District
LIBERATORE, FRANK , (REF)
Representative in the General Assembly - 27th Legislative District
LINGENFELTER, TOM , (IND)
Representative in the General Assembly - 143rd Legislative District
LITZ, JO ELLEN, (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 48th Senatorial District
LONGIETTI, MARK , (D/R)
Representative in the General Assembly - 7th Legislative District
Go to Top
M Candidates Listed Alphabetically M
 
MACNEIL, SCOTT , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 162th Legislative District
MAGUIRE, MATT , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 148th Legislative District
MAHER, JOHN , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 40th Legislative District
MAHONEY, TIM , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 51st Legislative District
MAITLAND, DERF W., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 91st Legislative District
MAJOR, SANDRA J., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 111th Legislative District
MALONEY, DAVID M., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 130th Legislative District
MANN, JENNIFER L., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 132nd Legislative District
MARINO, THOMAS A., (REP)
Representative in Congress - 10th Congressional District
MARKOSEK, JOSEPH F., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 25th Legislative District
MARSHALL, JIM , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 14th Legislative District
MARSICO, RON , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 105th Legislative District
MASE, RICHARD L, (INP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 101st Legislative District
MASSAFRA, RICHARD , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 49th Legislative District
MASSER, KURT A, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 107th Legislative District
MATZIE, ROBERT F., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 16th Legislative District
MAYS, VANCE H, (LIB)
Representative in the General Assembly - 64th Legislative District
MCGEEHAN, MIKE , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 173rd Legislative District
MCGUCKIN, ROBERT H., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 152nd Legislative District
MCILHINNEY, CHUCK , (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 10th Senatorial District
MCILVAINE SMITH, BARBARA , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 156th Legislative District
MCQUARRIE, KATHY , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 143rd Legislative District
MEANS, SUE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 42nd Legislative District
MEEHAN, PATRICK , (REP)
Representative in Congress - 7th Congressional District
MEEHAN, SHANNON P., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 163th Legislative District
MENSCH, BOB , (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 24th Senatorial District
MESSA, JOSEPH L., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 201st Legislative District
METCALFE, DARYL , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 12th Legislative District
METZGAR, CARL WALKER, (D/R)
Representative in the General Assembly - 69th Legislative District
MICCARELLI, NICK , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 162th Legislative District
MICHETTI, ANTONIO D., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 108th Legislative District
MICOZZIE, NICHOLAS A., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 163th Legislative District
MILLARD, DAVID R., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 109th Legislative District
MILLER, RON , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 93rd Legislative District
MILNE, DUANE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 167th Legislative District
MIRABITO, RICK , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 83rd Legislative District
MOLONY, DAVID , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 133rd Legislative District
MONIGHAN, JOSHUA , (INP)
Representative in Congress - 19th Congressional District
MORGAN, LEE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 112th Legislative District
MOUL, DAN , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 91st Legislative District
MOYER, CHARLES , (GRN)
Representative in the General Assembly - 145th Legislative District
MOYER, JAY R., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 70th Legislative District
MUHAMMAD, MICHAEL C, (LIB)
Representative in the General Assembly - 203rd Legislative District
MULLEN, TIM , (LIB)
Representative in the General Assembly - 120th Legislative District
MULLERY, GERALD J., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 119th Legislative District
MUNDY, PHYLLIS , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 120th Legislative District
MURPHY, KEVIN P., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 113th Legislative District
MURPHY, PATRICK J., (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 8th Congressional District
MURPHY, TIM , (REP)
Representative in Congress - 18th Congressional District
MURT, THOMAS P., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 152nd Legislative District
MUSTIO, MARK , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 44th Legislative District
MYERS, JOHN , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 201st Legislative District
Go to Top
N Candidates Listed Alphabetically N
 
NAYLOR, DANIEL R., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 114th Legislative District
NEUMAN, BRANDON P., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 48th Legislative District
Go to Top
O Candidates Listed Alphabetically O
 
O'BRIEN, DENNIS M., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 169th Legislative District
O'BRIEN, MICHAEL H., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 175th Legislative District
O'CONNOR, TERRENCE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 118th Legislative District
O'KEEFFE, F. PATRICK, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 97th Legislative District
O'MEARA, JAMES , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 121st Legislative District
O'NEILL, BERNIE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 29th Legislative District
OBERLANDER, DONNA , (D/R)
Representative in the General Assembly - 63rd Legislative District
ONORATO, DAN , (DEM)
Governor - StateWide
ORIE, JANE , (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 40th Senatorial District
ORLOSKI, RICHARD J., (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 16th Senatorial District
Go to Top
P Candidates Listed Alphabetically P
 
PAINTER, MARK , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 146th Legislative District
PALLONE, JOHN E., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 54th Legislative District
PARKER, CHERELLE L., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 200th Legislative District
PASHINSKI, EDDIE DAY, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 121st Legislative District
PAYNE, JOHN D, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 106th Legislative District
PAYTON, TONY J., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 179th Legislative District
PECK, DENNIS J., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 66th Legislative District
PEIFER, MICHAEL T., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 139th Legislative District
PERRY, SCOTT , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 92nd Legislative District
PERZEL, JOHN M., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 172nd Legislative District
PETRARCA, JOSEPH A., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 55th Legislative District
PETRI, SCOTT A., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 178th Legislative District
PHILO, CYNTHIA M., (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 10th Senatorial District
PICCIANO, DANTE , (IND)
Representative in the General Assembly - 124th Legislative District
PICKETT, TINA , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 110th Legislative District
PICO, STEPHEN J., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 184th Legislative District
PIPE, MICHAEL , (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 5th Congressional District
PITTS, JOSEPH R., (REP)
Representative in Congress - 16th Congressional District
PLATTS, TODD , (REP)
Representative in Congress - 19th Congressional District
POLICOFF, GERALD E., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 41st Legislative District
POTTS, BLYDEN B, (F89)
Representative in the General Assembly - 89th Legislative District
POWELL, DENNIS , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 14th Legislative District
PRESTON, JOSEPH , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 24th Legislative District
PRICE, GERALD , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 4th Legislative District
PYLE, JEFF , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 60th Legislative District
Go to Top
Q Candidates Listed Alphabetically Q
 
QUIGLEY, THOMAS J., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 146th Legislative District
QUINN, MARGUERITE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 143rd Legislative District
Go to Top
R Candidates Listed Alphabetically R
 
RAE, DAN , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 109th Legislative District
RAFFERTY, JOHN C, (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 44th Senatorial District
RAPP, KATHY L., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 65th Legislative District
RAVENSTAHL, ADAM , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 20th Legislative District
READINGER, MARY LOU, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 61st Legislative District
READSHAW, HARRY , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 36th Legislative District
REED, DAVE , (D/R)
Representative in the General Assembly - 62nd Legislative District
REESE, MIKE , (D/R)
Representative in the General Assembly - 59th Legislative District
REICHLEY, DOUGLAS G., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 134th Legislative District
RIGBY, JIM , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 71st Legislative District
ROAE, BRAD , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 6th Legislative District
ROBBINS, BOB , (D/R)
Senator in the General Assembly - 50th Senatorial District
ROBERTSON, MICHAEL J, (LIB)
Representative in the General Assembly - 63rd Legislative District
ROCK, TODD A., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 90th Legislative District
ROEBUCK, JAMES R., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 188th Legislative District
ROSS, CHRIS , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 158th Legislative District
ROTHFUS, KEITH , (REP)
Representative in Congress - 4th Congressional District
RZUCIDLO, SUSAN F., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 158th Legislative District
Go to Top
S Candidates Listed Alphabetically S
 
SABATINA, JOHN P., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 174th Legislative District
SACCONE, RICK , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 39th Legislative District
SAINATO, CHRIS , (D/R)
Representative in the General Assembly - 9th Legislative District
SAMUELSON, STEVE , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 135th Legislative District
SANDERS, RYAN S., (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 19th Congressional District
SANTARSIERO, STEVE , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 31st Legislative District
SANTONI, DANTE , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 126th Legislative District
SAYLOR, STANLEY E., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 94th Legislative District
SCAVELLO, MARIO M, (D/R)
Representative in the General Assembly - 176th Legislative District
SCAVO, FRANK , (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 22nd Senatorial District
SCHAFER, DARYL , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 76th Legislative District
SCHLEGEL-CULVER, LYNDA , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 108th Legislative District
SCHNELLER, JAMES D, (ACP)
Representative in Congress - 7th Congressional District
SCHRODER, CURT , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 155th Legislative District
SCHWARTZ, ALLYSON Y., (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 13th Congressional District
SCHWARTZ, LOUIS S., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 175th Legislative District
SEE, MICHAEL , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 10th Legislative District
SEIP, TIM , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 125th Legislative District
SESTAK, JOE , (DEM)
United States Senator - StateWide
SHAPIRO, JOSH , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 153rd Legislative District
SHEGDA, RON , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 136th Legislative District
SHERMANSKI, RICHARD , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 117th Legislative District
SHUAGIS, STEPHEN J., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 73rd Legislative District
SHUSTER, BILL , (REP)
Representative in Congress - 9th Congressional District
SIMMONS, JUSTIN J., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 131st Legislative District
SIPTROTH, JOHN J., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 189th Legislative District
SLATTERY, PATRICK J, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 134th Legislative District
SMALL, LINDA E., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 93rd Legislative District
SMITH, KEN , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 112th Legislative District
SMITH, MATT , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 42nd Legislative District
SMITH, REGINA K., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 3rd Legislative District
SMITH, SAM , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 66th Legislative District
SOLOBAY, TIMOTHY J., (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 46th Senatorial District
SONNEY, CURT , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 4th Legislative District
STABACK, EDWARD G., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 115th Legislative District
STEHMAN, MATT , (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 44th Senatorial District
STEPHENS, PATRICIA K., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 101st Legislative District
STEPHENS, TODD , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 151st Legislative District
STERN, JERRY A, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 80th Legislative District
STEVENSON, DICK , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 8th Legislative District
STILP, GENE , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 104th Legislative District
STINE, RICHARD A., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 187th Legislative District
STOUT, SCOTT O, (CON)
Representative in the General Assembly - 76th Legislative District
STRAUB, FRANK , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 75th Legislative District
STRAUSBAUGH, MIKE , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 193rd Legislative District
STURLA, MIKE , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 96th Legislative District
SUMMERS, BETSY , (LIB)
Senator in the General Assembly - 14th Senatorial District
SWANGER, ROSEMARIE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 102nd Legislative District
SWEENEY, JAY , (GRN)
Representative in the General Assembly - 111th Legislative District
Go to Top
T Candidates Listed Alphabetically T
 
TALLMAN, WILL , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 193rd Legislative District
TARTAGLIONE, CHRISTINE , (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 2nd Senatorial District
TAYLOR, JOHN J., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 177th Legislative District
TAYLOR, RICK , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 151st Legislative District
THOMAS, W. CURTIS, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 181st Legislative District
THOMPSON, GLENN , (REP)
Representative in Congress - 5th Congressional District
TOBASH, MIKE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 125th Legislative District
TODD, KEITH , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 186th Legislative District
TOEPEL, MARCY , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 147th Legislative District
TOMLINSON, ROBERT TOMMY, (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 6th Senatorial District
TOOHIL, TARAH , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 116th Legislative District
TOOMEY, PAT , (REP)
United States Senator - StateWide
TOTH, JOHN , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 142nd Legislative District
TOWNE, JAKE , (TFC)
Representative in Congress - 15th Congressional District
TRIVEDI, MANAN , (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 6th Congressional District
TRUITT, DAN , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 156th Legislative District
TURZAI, MIKE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 28th Legislative District
Go to Top
U Candidates Listed Alphabetically U
 
UHRIC, RAY , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 44th Legislative District
URBAN, STEPHEN A., (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 14th Senatorial District
Go to Top
V Candidates Listed Alphabetically V
 
VAEREWYCK, GERRY , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 33rd Legislative District
VANDERMAN, KRIS , (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 46th Senatorial District
VEREB, MIKE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 150th Legislative District
VIKER, ERIK , (LIB)
Representative in the General Assembly - 85th Legislative District
VITALI, GREG , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 166th Legislative District
VOIT, ROGER , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 126th Legislative District
VULAKOVICH, RANDY , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 30th Legislative District
VYBIRAL, KENNETH J., (VFV)
Representative in the General Assembly - 20th Legislative District
Go to Top
W Candidates Listed Alphabetically W
 
WAGNER, CHELSA , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 22nd Legislative District
WAITE, WALTER A., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 161th Legislative District
WALLACE, BILL , (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 24th Senatorial District
WASHINGTON, LEANNA , (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 4th Senatorial District
WATERS, RONALD G., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 191st Legislative District
WATSON, KATHARINE M., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 144th Legislative District
WAUGH, MIKE , (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 28th Senatorial District
WEST, ANGELA , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 87th Legislative District
WHEATLEY, JAKE , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 19th Legislative District
WHITE, JESSE , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 46th Legislative District
WHITESELL, MARY A., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 145th Legislative District
WILLIAMS, ANTHONY HARDY, (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 8th Senatorial District
WILLIAMS, JEWELL , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 197th Legislative District
WILLIAMSON, JOHN , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 166th Legislative District
WISEMAN, DANIEL ULRICH, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 23rd Legislative District
WOLFGANG, ERIC P, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 47th Legislative District
Go to Top
Y Candidates Listed Alphabetically Y
 
YAICH, JUSTIN , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 122nd Legislative District
YEAGER, RICHARD A., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 50th Legislative District
YOAS, LUTHER E, (IND)
Representative in the General Assembly - 66th Legislative District
YOUNGBLOOD, ROSITA C, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 198th Legislative District
YUDICHAK, JOHN T., (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 14th Senatorial District
Go to Top
Z Candidates Listed Alphabetically Z
 
ZALAR, GEORGE L., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 107th Legislative District
Go to Top


Pennsylvania Department of State
302 North Office Building, Harrisburg, PA 17120
Phone - (717) 787-6458

Copyright © 2004 Pennsylvania Department of State. All Rights Reserved.
Commonwealth of PA Privacy Statement.