2010 General Primary
Tuesday May 18th , 2010
Official Returns

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Bottom 
A Candidates Listed Alphabetically A
 
ACKERMAN, SHARON K., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Somerset County (District 56)
ADCOCK, CARSON DEE, (REP)
Representative in Congress - 13th Congressional District
ADOLPH, WILLIAM F., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 165th Legislative District
ADSIT, DIANE , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Crawford County (District 20)
AGRE, LOU , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 194th Legislative District
AICHELE, CAROL , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Chester County District 1 (District 151)
ALBANESE, DONALD J., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 137th Legislative District
ALFIERI-CAUSER, MICHELE , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - McKean County (District 42)
ALLEN, BRYAN , (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 6th Senatorial District
ALTMAN, VIVIAN E., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Tioga County (District 59)
ALTMIRE, JASON , (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 4th Congressional District
AMOORE, RENEE , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Montgomery County (District 46)
ANDERSON, JENNIFER M., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Elk County (District 24)
ANDERSON, WILLIAM , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 24th Legislative District
ANGLE, RON , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Northampton County (District 48)
APFELBAUM, DAVID , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 178th Legislative District
ARENA, MATTHEW A., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Allegheny County 38th Senatorial District (District 238)
ARGALL, DAVE , (REP)
Representative in Congress - 17th Congressional District
ARNOLD, RICK , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 119th Legislative District
AUCHINCLOSS, MARY R, (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Delaware County 165th Legislative District (District 165)
AUGUSTINE, ANN R., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Butler County (District 10)
AUMENT, RYAN P., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 41st Legislative District
AVOLIO, KIM R., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Westmoreland County (District 65)
Go to Top
B Candidates Listed Alphabetically B
 
BAGUET, JACQUELINE , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Allegheny County 37th Senatorial District (District 237)
BAKER, CHAD E., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - York County (District 67)
BAKER, JENNIFER , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Armstrong County (District 3)
BAKER, JOANNE , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Berks County (District 6)
BAKER, LISA , (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 20th Senatorial District
BAKER, MATTHEW E., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 68th Legislative District
BALCHUNIS-HARRIS, MARY ELLEN, (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - DelawareCounty (District 23)
BALDWIN, FRED , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 199th Legislative District
BALLIET, JOHN , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Clearfield County (District 17)
BALOGA, DAVID , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Luzerne County (District 40)
BAPTIST, BRENDA J., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 4th Senatorial District (District 504)
BAPTISTE, ANDREA , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 150th Legislative District
BARAN, DOROTHY , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Lehigh County (District 39)
BARBEE-DARE, LORETTA , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Dauphin County (District 22)
BARBIN, BRYAN , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 71st Legislative District
BARBOUR, METTA , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 94th Legislative District
BARKET, MARY T., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Northampton County (District 48)
BARLETTA, LOU , (REP)
Representative in Congress - 11th Congressional District
BARLI, RANDY J., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 49th Legislative District
BARNABEI, ARNOLD A., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Dauphin County (District 22)
BARNES, DEIRDRE , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Montgomery County (District 46)
BARNES, MARYANN , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Bucks County (District 9)
BARNES, WALTER G., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Tioga County (District 59)
BARRAR, STEPHEN , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 160th Legislative District
BARTOS, STEVE , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 107th Legislative District
BASNIGHT, ELISA , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 1st Senatorial District (District 501)
BATEMAN, LINDA WOLFE, (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Philadelphia County (District 51)
BATTAVIO, CARMEN R., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Chester County District 7 (District 157)
BATTISTA, MARIA , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Clarion County (District 16)
BAULIS, NANCY , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - DelawareCounty (District 23)
BAUR, WHITNEY "WENDY", (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Fayette County (District 26)
BAXTER, DAVID T., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Lancaster County (District 36)
BEAR, JOHN C., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 97th Legislative District
BECKER, NANCY J., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Montgomery County (District 46)
BEILER, CHET , (REP)
Lieutenant Governor - StateWide
BEILER, GLEN G., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Lancaster County Excluding City of Lancaster (District 36)
BEILER, JOHN (JACK) W., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Butler County (District 10)
BELL, TOM , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 154th Legislative District
BELLI, THOMAS A., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Westmoreland County (District 65)
BELLO, DINO , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Allegheny County 37th Senatorial District (District 237)
BELLOWS, STACEE , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Bradford County (District 8)
BENDER, EDMUND W., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Berks County (District 6)
BENNETT, PHYLLIS , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 106th Legislative District
BENNINGHOFF, KERRY A, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 171st Legislative District
BENOL, MAT , (REP)
Representative in Congress - 15th Congressional District
BENZAK, LES , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Montgomery County (District 46)
BERGERON, BARBARA , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 155th Legislative District
BEYER, KAREN D., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 131st Legislative District
BIANCO, JOSEPH , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Allegheny County 42nd Senatorial District (District 242)
BIENSTOCK, ALBERT H., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Cumberland County (District 21)
BILLER, RANDY , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Westmoreland County (District 65)
BISHOP, ALEXANDRA F., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - York County (District 67)
BISHOP, BILL , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - York County (District 67)
BISHOP, LOUISE , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 192nd Legislative District
BLAKE, JOHN , (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 22nd Senatorial District
BLAKE, NANCY , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - York County (District 67)
BLAKER, PAMELA S., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Greene County (District 30)
BLISSMAN, CINDY D., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Westmoreland County (District 65)
BLISSMAN, DAN J., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Westmoreland County (District 65)
BLISSMAN, DAN M., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Westmoreland County (District 65)
BLOOM, STEPHEN , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 199th Legislative District
BOBACK, KAREN , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 117th Legislative District
BOBBOUINE, ART , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Luzerne County (District 40)
BOBISH, JEFFREY S., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 122nd Legislative District
BOEHMLER, BETH ANN, (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Delaware County 160th Legislative District (District 160)
BOEHMLER, JOHN , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Delaware County 160th Legislative District (District 160)
BOGAR, TOM , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 153rd Legislative District
BOJAR, M. KAREN, (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 4th Senatorial District (District 504)
BOLIN, JOHN , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Luzerne County (District 40)
BOSCOLA, LISA , (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 18th Senatorial District
BOUGHTER, BRYAN P., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 128th Legislative District
BOVALINO, FRANK E, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 15th Legislative District
BOWERS, WILLARD , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Bucks County (District 9)
BOWMAN, DIANE A., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Dauphin County (District 22)
BOWMAN, JO ELLEN, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 60th Legislative District
BOYD, SCOTT , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Mercer County (District 43)
BOYD, SCOTT W., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 43rd Legislative District
BOYLAN, JIM , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Northumberland County (District 49)
BOYLE, BRENDAN F., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 170th Legislative District
BOYLE, KEVIN J., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 172nd Legislative District
BRADFORD, MATT , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 70th Legislative District
BRADLEY, BRIAN R., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 165th Legislative District
BRADLEY, DAN , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - York County (District 67)
BRADLEY, DAN , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 196th Legislative District
BRADY, ROBERT A., (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 1st Congressional District
BRANN, MATTHEW W., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Bradford County (District 8)
BREENE, CHARLES E., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Venango County (District 61)
BRENNAN, JOSEPH F, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 133rd Legislative District
BRENNAN, KENNETH R., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Butler County (District 10)
BRENTLEY, MARK , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 19th Legislative District
BRICMONT, DANIEL K., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Allegheny County 37th Senatorial District (District 237)
BRIGGS, TIM , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 149th Legislative District
BRINTON, DAVID , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - York County (District 67)
BRNUSAK, TONY , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 50th Legislative District
BROBSON, ROBERT C., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Lycoming County (District 41)
BROOKS, MICHELE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 17th Legislative District
BROSIUS, WILLIAM R., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Bucks County (District 9)
BROWN, ABE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 199th Legislative District
BROWN, JUDY , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Allegheny County 37th Senatorial District (District 237)
BROWN, JUDY , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Allegheny County At-Large (District 2)
BROWN, ROSEMARY M., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 189th Legislative District
BROWN, SCOTT , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Montgomery County (District 46)
BROWN, SHARON , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 28th Legislative District
BROWN, SHARON , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Allegheny County 40th Senatorial District (District 240)
BROWN, VANESSA L., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 190th Legislative District
BROWN, WILLIAM ROCKY, (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 159th Legislative District
BROWNE, PAT , (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 16th Senatorial District
BROWNLEE, MICHELLE F., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 195th Legislative District
BRUBAKER, MAURICE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 85th Legislative District
BRUBAKER, MICHAEL W, (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 36th Senatorial District
BRUNO, MICHAEL D., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 185th Legislative District
BRYANT, LATRICE Y., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 3rd Senatorial District (District 503)
BRZOZOWSKI, FRANK T, (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 2nd Senatorial District (District 502)
BUCCHIANERI, RYAN , (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 12th Congressional District
BUCHANAN, MARY BETH, (REP)
Representative in Congress - 4th Congressional District
BUCHEWICZ, JOAN M., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Allegheny County 37th Senatorial District (District 237)
BUCHIGNANI, CHRISTOPHER , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Centre County (District 14)
BUCKELS, ROXANNE , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Allegheny County 37th Senatorial District (District 237)
BUCKELS, ROXANNE , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Allegheny County At-Large (District 2)
BUCKWALTER, KENDRICK , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 157th Legislative District
BUELL, DAVID D., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Cumberland County (District 21)
BURGER, JANE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 140th Legislative District
BURKHOLDER, LEEANN , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - York County (District 67)
BURKHOLDER, SCOTT , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - York County (District 67)
BURMAN, DIANNE L., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Susquehanna County (District 58)
BURNS, FRANK , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 72nd Legislative District
BURNS, FRANK , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Cambria County (District 11)
BURNS, TIM , (REP)
Representative in Congress - 12th Congressional District
BURSIS, ANN M., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Wayne County (District 64)
BUSTARD, BARBARA , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Montgomery County (District 46)
BUTELA, MARIGRACE , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Fayette County (District 26)
BUTTS, AUDRA R., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Philadelphia County (District 51)
BUXTON, RON , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 103rd Legislative District
BYERS, KEVIN T., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Adams County (District 1)
BYRNES, ZACK , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 12th Legislative District
Go to Top
C Candidates Listed Alphabetically C
 
CALAMITA, FRANK , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Delaware County 161st Legislative District (District 161)
CALLAHAN, JOHN B., (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 15th Congressional District
CALTAGIRONE, THOMAS R., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 127th Legislative District
CAMP, CHARLES A., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Beaver County (District 4)
CAMPBELL, SIMON , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Bucks County (District 9)
CANNELLA, MARLAND , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Wyoming County (District 66)
CAPPELLI, STEVEN W., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 83rd Legislative District
CAREY, MAUREEN , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 164th Legislative District
CARLINEO, GLORIA , (REP)
Representative in Congress - 8th Congressional District
CARNEY, CHRISTOPHER PAUL, (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 10th Congressional District
CARPENTER, MEGAN A., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Beaver County (District 4)
CARR, SAMUEL F., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Clearfield County (District 17)
CARROLL, BARBARA , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 3rd Senatorial District (District 503)
CARROLL, MARY BETH , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 154th Legislative District
CARROLL, MIKE , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 118th Legislative District
CARTER, ROSETTA , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - DelawareCounty (District 23)
CARUSO, DIANE M., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 5th Senatorial District (District 505)
CASEY, CHARLES , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Erie County (District 25)
CASEY, MARIA , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Schuylkill County (District 54)
CASIMIR, TREY , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 85th Legislative District
CASORIO, JAMES E., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 56th Legislative District
CAUSER, MARTIN T., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 67th Legislative District
CAUSER, THOMAS P., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - McKean County (District 42)
CAWLEY, JIM , (REP)
Lieutenant Governor - StateWide
CEFALO, MICHAEL J., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Luzerne County (District 40)
CERNIC, EDWARD J., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Cambria County (District 11)
CERULLO, ALLEN R., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Lehigh County District 2 (District 239)
CEVASCO, HEATHER A., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Bucks County (District 9)
CHARDO, FRANCIS , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Dauphin County (District 22)
CHASE, ADAM , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Lackawanna County (District 35)
CHRISTIANA, JIM , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 15th Legislative District
CIBIK, MICHAEL A., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Philadelphia County (District 51)
CIERVO, ROBERT , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 31st Legislative District
CLARK, TONYA A., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Bedford County (District 5)
CLARKE, DARRELL L., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 1st Senatorial District (District 501)
CLEMENT, PATRICIA A., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Montgomery County (District 46)
CLEMONS, VERONICA , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Lehigh County (District 39)
CLINE, BRAD , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Allegheny County 40th Senatorial District (District 240)
CLINGER, WILLIAM H, (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Delaware County 168th Legislative District (District 168)
CLYMER, PAUL I., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 145th Legislative District
COCHENOUR, M. DAVID, (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Lawrence County (District 37)
COCHRAN, KAREN ANN, (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Bucks County (District 9)
COHEN, JOSHUA M., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 194th Legislative District
COHEN, MARK B., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 5th Senatorial District (District 505)
COHEN, MARK B., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 202nd Legislative District
COHEN, SHERRIE J., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 4th Senatorial District (District 504)
COHEN, SUZANNE D., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Philadelphia County (District 51)
COLEMAN, CASSANDRA I., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Luzerne County (District 40)
COLLAZZO, MARC D., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 170th Legislative District
COLLIER, DIANE M., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Lancaster County Excluding City of Lancaster (District 36)
COLLINS, DANIEL , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 172nd Legislative District
COLLINS, GWEN , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 3rd Senatorial District (District 503)
COLLINS, KEITH , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - DelawareCounty (District 23)
COMENSKY, BURTON , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Allegheny County 45th Senatorial District (District 245)
CONKLIN, H. SCOTT, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 77th Legislative District
CONKLIN, H. SCOTT, (DEM)
Lieutenant Governor - StateWide
CONNOLLY, DAN , (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 18th Congressional District
CONNOLLY, MATT , (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 18th Senatorial District
CONROY, KEVIN T., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Monroe County (District 45)
CORBETT, TOM , (REP)
Governor - StateWide
CORBIT, CHARLES , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Berks County (District 6)
CORCORAN, JOSEPH J, (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 22nd Senatorial District
CORMAN, JACOB D., (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 34th Senatorial District
COSTA, DOM , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 21st Legislative District
COSTA, PAUL , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 34th Legislative District
COSTELLO, PATRICK , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Montgomery County (District 46)
COUSER, RONDAL , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 4th Senatorial District (District 504)
COX, CHRISTOPHER G., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Dauphin County (District 22)
COX, JIM , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 129th Legislative District
CRALEY, D. MICHAEL, (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - York County (District 67)
CRALEY, THERESA A., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - York County (District 67)
CRANMER, LINDA HEASLEY, (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Butler County (District 10)
CREASON, JANIS , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Dauphin County (District 22)
CREIGHTON, THOMAS C., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 37th Legislative District
CRITZ, MARK S., (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 12th Congressional District
CROWE, DEBORAH , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Montgomery County (District 46)
CRUZ, ANGEL L., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 180th Legislative District
CULLEN, JOSEPH A., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Bucks County (District 9)
CUMMINGS, LAUREEN A., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Lackawanna County (District 35)
CUMMINGS, MICHAEL J., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Lackawanna County (District 35)
CURRY, LAWRENCE H., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 154th Legislative District
CURRY, SHIRLEY P., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Montgomery County (District 46)
CUSTER, DONNA , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Montgomery County (District 46)
CUTLER, BRYAN , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 100th Legislative District
CZWALINA, ROSEZANNA M, (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Delaware County 163rd Legislative District (District 163)
Go to Top
D Candidates Listed Alphabetically D
 
D'ALESSANDRO, ANGELA M., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - DelawareCounty (District 23)
DADAY, ROBERT P., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Lehigh County District 1 (District 139)
DAHLKEMPER, KATHY , (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 3rd Congressional District
DALEY, MARY JO , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Montgomery County (District 46)
DALEY, PETER J., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 49th Legislative District
DAMSKER, RUTH S., (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 12th Senatorial District
DAMSKER, RUTH S., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Montgomery County (District 46)
DANKO, BARBARA DALY, (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Allegheny County 43rd Senatorial District (District 243)
DARR, WILLIAM M., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Indiana County (District 32)
DAVIDSON, MARGO L, (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 164th Legislative District
DAVIES, ELIZABETH A., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Washington County (District 63)
DAVIS, DONNA , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Delaware County 159th Legislative District (District 159)
DAVIS, TINA M., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 141st Legislative District
DAY, GARY , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 187th Legislative District
DE FELICE, JOE , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Philadelphia County (District 51)
DE LANCEY, FRANCIS A., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - McKean County (District 42)
DEANS, DARNELL M., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 3rd Senatorial District (District 503)
DEASY, DANIEL J., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 27th Legislative District
DEBLASIO, DEBRA E., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Bucks County (District 9)
DECINDIO, LINDA M., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Schuylkill County (District 54)
DEITRICK, SAMUEL S., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 108th Legislative District
DELISSIO, PAMELA A., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 194th Legislative District
DELON, ROXANNE , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Beaver County (District 4)
DELOZIER, SHERYL M., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 88th Legislative District
DELUCA, ANTHONY M., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 32nd Legislative District
DELUCA, GREGORY E., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 46th Legislative District
DEMURO, DOMENICK J, (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 1st Senatorial District (District 501)
DENBOWSKI, FRANK B., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Berks County (District 6)
DENLINGER, GORDON , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 99th Legislative District
DENT, CHARLES W., (REP)
Representative in Congress - 15th Congressional District
DEPASQUALE, EUGENE A., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 95th Legislative District
DERK, MALCOLM L., (REP)
Representative in Congress - 10th Congressional District
DERMODY, FRANK , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 33rd Legislative District
DERTINGER, CHARLES , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 137th Legislative District
DERTINGER, CHARLES , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Northampton County (District 48)
DERTINGER, MARIA A, (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Northampton County (District 48)
DESIDERI, MARIO , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Bucks County (District 9)
DETWEILER, JAMIE T., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Lancaster County Excluding City of Lancaster (District 36)
DEVINE, NADINE , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Adams County (District 1)
DEWEESE, BILL , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 50th Legislative District
DIAMOND, RUSS , (REP)
Lieutenant Governor - StateWide
DICASIMIRRO, ETTORE G., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 123rd Legislative District
DIDONATO, NICHOLAS , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 1st Senatorial District (District 501)
DIGIROLAMO, GENE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 18th Legislative District
DIGREGORY, NICK , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 160th Legislative District
DILLON, GLORIA L., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Fayette County (District 26)
DIMOND, ROBERT , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - DelawareCounty (District 23)
DINTINO, JIMMY , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Philadelphia County (District 51)
DISPALDO, LORRAINE , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 1st Senatorial District (District 501)
DIX, DONALD , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - DelawareCounty (District 23)
DOBASH, KATHLEEN M., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Luzerne County (District 40)
DODARO, RICHARD M., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 34th Legislative District
DODDATO, BOB , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Allegheny County 37th Senatorial District (District 237)
DODGE, ROBERT , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 147th Legislative District
DOERBECKER, KENNETH G., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Allegheny County 40th Senatorial District (District 240)
DOERBECKER, KENNETH G., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Allegheny County At-Large (District 2)
DOERING, A. LINDSAY, (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Philadelphia County (District 51)
DOHERTY, CHRISTOPHER A., (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 22nd Senatorial District
DOLAN, PETER J., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Montgomery County (District 46)
DONAHOWER, BEN , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Lancaster County (District 36)
DONAHUE, KYLE , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Lackawanna County (District 35)
DONATELLI, GUY , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Chester County District 5 (District 155)
DONATUCCI, ROBERT C., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 185th Legislative District
DONNELLY, WILLIAM E., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Montgomery County (District 46)
DORKO, STEVE , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Dauphin County (District 22)
DOUGHERTY, MARY BETH, (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Schuylkill County (District 54)
DOW-FORD, SHEILA , (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 17th Congressional District
DOWNEY, TIMOTHY S., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 194th Legislative District
DOYLE, MARY LOUISE, (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Chester County District 5 (District 155)
DOYLE, MIKE , (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 14th Congressional District
DOYLE, MIKE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 25th Legislative District
DRIES, CHARLES M., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Schuylkill County (District 54)
DRUCKER, PAUL J., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 157th Legislative District
DUBART, ALEX , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 20th Legislative District
DUMAN, MICHAEL A., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 73rd Legislative District
DUNBAR, GEORGE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 56th Legislative District
DUNN, PRISCILLA V., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Columbia County (District 19)
DURHAM, WILLIAM A., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 4th Senatorial District (District 504)
DWYER, CHRIS , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Clinton County (District 18)
Go to Top
E Candidates Listed Alphabetically E
 
EACHUS, TODD A., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 116th Legislative District
ECCLES, RICHARD M., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 141st Legislative District
ECKHART, GLENN , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Lehigh County At-Large (District 39)
EICH, JON , (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 34th Senatorial District
EICHELBERGER, JOHN H., (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 30th Senatorial District
ELLENBERGER, MATTHEW , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Clarion County (District 16)
ELLIS, BRIAN L., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 11th Legislative District
ELLIS, BRIAN L., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Butler County (District 10)
ELLIS, MICHAEL K., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 201st Legislative District
ELLIS, MICHAEL K., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 4th Senatorial District (District 504)
ELLIS, NANCY J., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Washington County (District 63)
ELY, DONALD J., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Northumberland County (District 49)
EMBREE, GLEN W., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Westmoreland County (District 65)
EMBREE, ROSE C., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Westmoreland County (District 65)
EMRICH, SUSAN , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Lebanon County (District 38)
EMRICK, JOE , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 137th Legislative District
ENGGASSER, KATHLEEN , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 5th Senatorial District (District 505)
ENGLISH, PHIL , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Erie County (District 25)
ERB, BRUCE R, (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Blair County (District 7)
ERDMAN, CHUCK , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 108th Legislative District
ERDMAN, STACY , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Northumberland County (District 49)
ERICKSON, EDWIN B, (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 26th Senatorial District
ERNSBERGER, BARBARA BEHREND, (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Allegheny County 43rd Senatorial District (District 243)
ESLER, LISA , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Delaware County 161st Legislative District (District 161)
ETZWEILER, DEBRA A., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Dauphin County (District 22)
EVANKOVICH, ELI , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 54th Legislative District
EVANS, DWIGHT , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 203rd Legislative District
EVANS, JOHN R., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 5th Legislative District
EVANS, PATRICIA L., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 8th Senatorial District (District 508)
EVERETT, GARTH D., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 84th Legislative District
Go to Top
F Candidates Listed Alphabetically F
 
FABRIZIO, FLO , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 2nd Legislative District
FAIR, ELIZABETH F., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Mercer County (District 43)
FALCE, ROBERT , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Allegheny County 43rd Senatorial District (District 243)
FARINELLA, LOUIS , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 5th Senatorial District (District 505)
FARNER STRASBAUGH, GLENDA , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Cumberland County (District 21)
FARRELL, MICHAEL T., (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 26th Senatorial District
FARRY, FRANK , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 142nd Legislative District
FATTAH, CHAKA , (DEM)
Representative in Congress - 2nd Congressional District
FAUST, JEFFREY , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 124th Legislative District
FEGLEY, MICHAEL , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Lehigh County (District 39)
FEINBERG, FRANK , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 29th Legislative District
FELDMAN, GARY ADAM, (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 2nd Senatorial District
FELIX, PATRICIA J., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Northampton County (District 48)
FELTON, WALTER , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Lehigh County (District 39)
FENNICK, RENITA , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Luzerne County (District 40)
FERENZ, ANITA M., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Chester County District 2 (District 152)
FERGUSON, ROB , (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 58th Legislative District
FERLO, JIM , (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 38th Senatorial District
FERRARO, PEG , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Northampton County (District 48)
FERRO, JOSEPHINE , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Monroe County (District 45)
FERRY, TRAVIS W., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Juniata County (District 34)
FIELDING, JOHN , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Berks County (District 6)
FINEMAN, STEPHANIE B., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Bucks County (District 9)
FINNEY, MADGE , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Washington County (District 63)
FIORITO, LOUIS , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Delaware County 164th Legislative District (District 164)
FIORUCCI, CAROL RUCKERT, (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Beaver County (District 4)
FIRST, JOSH , (REP)
Representative in Congress - 17th Congressional District
FISCHER, KEVIN J., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Allegheny County 43rd Senatorial District (District 243)
FISH, PATTY , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Jefferson County (District 33)
FISHER, FLORENCE , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Delaware County 160th Legislative District (District 160)
FISHER, ROBERT E., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 48th Legislative District
FISHER, STEVEN M., (REP)
Representative in Congress - 3rd Congressional District
FITZGERALD, DIANE , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Sullivan County (District 57)
FITZGERALD, RICH , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Allegheny County 43rd Senatorial District (District 243)
FITZPATRICK, MICHAEL G., (REP)
Representative in Congress - 8th Congressional District
FIZZANO CANNON, CHRISTINE , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Delaware County 168th Legislative District (District 168)
FLECK, MICHAEL E., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 81st Legislative District
FLURY, CALVIN K., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Lancaster County Excluding City of Lancaster (District 36)
FOCER, DAVID T., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 7th Senatorial District (District 507)
FOLMER, MIKE , (REP)
Senator in the General Assembly - 48th Senatorial District
FONTANA, WAYNE , (DEM)
Senator in the General Assembly - 42nd Senatorial District
FORBES, HARRY , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Pike County(District 52)
FORBES, JULIE , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Pike County(District 52)
FORBES, MIKE , (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Crawford County (District 20)
FORREST, ELIZABETH , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Pike County (District 52)
FRANCESE, CAROL A., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Westmoreland County (District 65)
FRANCHETTI, MATTHEW S., (REP)
Representative in the General Assembly - 179th Legislative District
FRANK, DONNA L., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Mifflin County (District 44)
FRANK, LANI F, (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Chester County (District 15)
FRANK, ROBERT VINCENT, (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Allegheny County 42nd Senatorial District (District 242)
FRANKEL, DAN B., (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 23rd Legislative District
FRANZ, ED , (REP)
Representative in Congress - 3rd Congressional District
FRAZIER, BRENDA L., (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Allegheny County 38th Senatorial District (District 238)
FREEMAN, ROBERT , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 136th Legislative District
FREEMAN, ROBERT , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Northampton County (District 48)
FRYCKLUND, ROBERT , (DEM)
Representative in the General Assembly - 122nd Legislative District
FULTON, NEKISHA , (DEM)
Member of the Democratic State Committee - Philadelphia County 1st Senatorial District (District 501)
FUNK, LARRY E., (REP)
Member of the Republican State Committee - Franklin County (District 28)