2007 Municipal Primary
Tuesday May 15th , 2007
Official Returns

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Bottom 
A Candidates Listed Alphabetically A
 
ABERSOLD , MARGARET C. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 50th Judicial District (Butler County)
ABERSOLD , MARGARET C. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 50th Judicial District (Butler County)
ALLEN , CHERYL LYNN , (REP)
Judge of the Superior Court - StateWide
ALLEN , KEVIN C. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 2nd Judicial District (Lancaster County)
ALLEN , KEVIN C. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 2nd Judicial District (Lancaster County)
ANTHONY , JIM , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 31st Judicial District (Lehigh County)
ANTHONY , JIM , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 31st Judicial District (Lehigh County)
Go to Top
B Candidates Listed Alphabetically B
 
BERRY , WILLIS W. , (DEM)
Justice of the Supreme Court - StateWide
BIGLEY , KELLY EILEEN , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
BIGLEY , KELLY EILEEN , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
BORTNER , DAVID F. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 15th Judicial District (Chester County)
BORTNER , DAVID F. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 15th Judicial District (Chester County)
BOYER , ROBERT L. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 28th Judicial District (Venango County)
BOYER , ROBERT L. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 28th Judicial District (Venango County)
BRATTON , BRUCE F. , (REP)
Judge of the Superior Court - StateWide
BRENNAN , MARY ALICE , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 32nd Judicial District (Delaware County)
BRENNAN , MARY ALICE , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 32nd Judicial District (Delaware County)
BUBASH , CATHLEEN , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
BUBASH , CATHLEEN , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
BUCHANAN , DIANE ZACK , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 36th Judicial District (Beaver County
BUCHANAN , DIANE ZACK , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 36th Judicial District (Beaver County
Go to Top
C Candidates Listed Alphabetically C
 
CALARIE , CINDY , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 33rd Judicial District (Armstrong County)
CALARIE , CINDY L. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 33rd Judicial District (Armstrong County)
CAMPBELL , WILLIAM W , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 2nd Judicial District (Lancaster County)
CAMPBELL , WILLIAM W , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 2nd Judicial District (Lancaster County)
CAPPELLI , RICHARD M. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 32nd Judicial District (Delaware County)
CAPPELLI , RICHARD M. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 32nd Judicial District (Delaware County)
CARPENTER , LINDA , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
CHELAK , GREG , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 60th Judicial District (Pike County)
CHELAK , GREG , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 60th Judicial District (Pike County)
CHESNOV , JAHN S. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 7th Judicial District (Bucks County)
CHESNOV , JAHN S. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 7th Judicial District (Bucks County)
CLARK , GLENNIS L. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 31st Judicial District (Lehigh County)
CLARK , GLENNIS L. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 31st Judicial District (Lehigh County)
CLEMENTE , CHRISTIAN H , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
CODY , STEVE , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 2nd Judicial District (Lancaster County)
CODY , STEVE , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 2nd Judicial District (Lancaster County)
COLEMAN , GREG , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
COLEMAN , ROBERT , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
Go to Top
D Candidates Listed Alphabetically D
 
DALY , FRANK , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 32nd Judicial District (Delaware County)
DALY , FRANK , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 32nd Judicial District (Delaware County)
DANTOS , MARIA , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 31st Judicial District (Lehigh County)
DANTOS , MARIA , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 31st Judicial District (Lehigh County)
DELEON , JAMES M. , (DEM)
Judge of the Superior Court - StateWide
DONOHUE , CHRISTINE , (DEM)
Judge of the Superior Court - StateWide
DUBOW , ALICE BECK , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
DUBOW , ALICE BECK , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
Go to Top
E Candidates Listed Alphabetically E
 
EAKIN , HEIDI F. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 2nd Judicial District (Lancaster County)
EAKIN , HEIDI F. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 2nd Judicial District (Lancaster County)
ERDOS , MICHAEL , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
ERDOS , MICHAEL , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
EUBANKS , JOYCE , (DEM)
Judge of the Municipal Court - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
EUBANKS , JOYCE , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
Go to Top
F Candidates Listed Alphabetically F
 
FARRELL , MICHAEL T , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 32nd Judicial District (Delaware County)
FLYNN , ERROL , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 22nd Judicial District (Wayne County)
FLYNN , ERROL , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 22nd Judicial District (Wayne County)
FOLINO , RON , (DEM)
Judge of the Superior Court - StateWide
FRAZIER-LYDE , JACQUELYN , (DEM)
Judge of the Municipal Court - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
Go to Top
G Candidates Listed Alphabetically G
 
GANNON , TOM , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 32nd Judicial District (Delaware County)
GIBBONS , DIANE , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 7th Judicial District (Bucks County)
GIBBONS , DIANE , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 7th Judicial District (Bucks County)
GILMAN , GARY , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 7th Judicial District (Bucks County)
GILMAN , GARY , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 7th Judicial District (Bucks County)
GREEN-CEISLER , ELLEN , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
GRINE , JONATHAN , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 49th Judicial District (Centre County)
GRINE , JONATHAN , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 49th Judicial District (Centre County)
GUCCINI , STEVEN R. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 60th Judicial District (Pike County)
GUCCINI , STEVEN R. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 60th Judicial District (Pike County)
Go to Top
H Candidates Listed Alphabetically H
 
HACKMAN , CHRISTOPHER A. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 2nd Judicial District (Lancaster County)
HACKMAN , CHRISTOPHER A. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 2nd Judicial District (Lancaster County)
HAMILL , RAYMOND L. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 22nd Judicial District (Wayne County)
HAMILL , RAYMOND L. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 22nd Judicial District (Wayne County)
HINKLE , CINDY DUNLAP , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 50th Judicial District (Butler County)
HINKLE , CINDY DUNLAP , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 50th Judicial District (Butler County)
Go to Top
J Candidates Listed Alphabetically J
 
JONES , C. DARNELL , (DEM)
Justice of the Supreme Court - StateWide
Go to Top
K Candidates Listed Alphabetically K
 
KENNEDY , SEAN F. , (DEM)
Judge of the Municipal Court - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
KLEIN , ARNIE , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
KLEIN , ARNIE , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
KLINE , ROBERT M. , (DEM)
Judge of the Municipal Court - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
KNAFELC , HARRY E. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 36th Judicial District (Beaver County
KNAFELC , HARRY E. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 36th Judicial District (Beaver County
KNISELY , HOWARD F. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 2nd Judicial District (Lancaster County)
KNISELY , HOWARD F. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 2nd Judicial District (Lancaster County)
KOCH , LEE M. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 31st Judicial District (Lehigh County)
KOCH , LEE M. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 31st Judicial District (Lehigh County)
KRANCER , MIKE , (REP)
Justice of the Supreme Court - StateWide
KRAVITZ , KATHERINE B. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 2nd Judicial District (Lancaster County)
KRAVITZ , KATHERINE B. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 2nd Judicial District (Lancaster County)
Go to Top
L Candidates Listed Alphabetically L
 
LACHMAN , STEVEN F. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 49th Judicial District (Centre County)
LACHMAN , STEVEN F. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 49th Judicial District (Centre County)
LALLY-GREEN , MAUREEN E. , (REP)
Justice of the Supreme Court - StateWide
LAZARUS , ANNE E. , (DEM)
Judge of the Superior Court - StateWide
LEVY-TATUM , JENNIFER W. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 15th Judicial District (Chester County)
LEVY-TATUM , JENNIFER W. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 15th Judicial District (Chester County)
LONARDO , TOM , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 31st Judicial District (Lehigh County)
LONARDO , TOM , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 31st Judicial District (Lehigh County)
LONGO , LUCY , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 2nd Judicial District (Lancaster County)
LONGO , LUCY , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 2nd Judicial District (Lancaster County)
LOPE , MARK A , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 50th Judicial District (Butler County)
LOPE , MARK A , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 50th Judicial District (Butler County)
LUPAS , DAVID W. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 11th Judicial District (Luzerne County)
LUPAS , DAVID W. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 11th Judicial District (Luzerne County)
LYNN , JIMMY , (DEM)
Judge of the Superior Court - StateWide
Go to Top
M Candidates Listed Alphabetically M
 
MAHER , JOSEPH P. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 31st Judicial District (Lehigh County)
MALLON , GREG , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 32nd Judicial District (Delaware County)
MALLON , GREG , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 32nd Judicial District (Delaware County)
MANCHESTER , R. BRUCE , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 49th Judicial District (Centre County)
MANCHESTER , R. BRUCE , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 49th Judicial District (Centre County)
MARSILIO , TOM , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 11th Judicial District (Luzerne County)
MARSILIO , TOM , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 11th Judicial District (Luzerne County)
MARTIN , THOMAS , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
MCCAFFERY , SEAMUS , (DEM)
Justice of the Supreme Court - StateWide
MCCARTHY , DANIEL K. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 31st Judicial District (Lehigh County)
MCCARTHY , DANIEL K. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 31st Judicial District (Lehigh County)
MCCARTHY , MICHAEL E. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
MCCARTHY , MICHAEL E. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
MCCORMICK , TIMOTHY J. , (DEM)
Judge of the Superior Court - StateWide
MCVAY , JACK , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
MCVAY , JACK , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
MECUM , SAMUEL M. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 2nd Judicial District (Lancaster County)
MECUM , SAMUEL M. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 2nd Judicial District (Lancaster County)
MILLER , CRAIG P. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 25th Judicial District (Clinton County)
MILLER , CRAIG P. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 25th Judicial District (Clinton County)
MILLER , MARGARET C. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 2nd Judicial District (Lancaster County)
MILLER , MARGARET C. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 2nd Judicial District (Lancaster County)
MISKOVICH , KATHLEEN , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
MISKOVICH , KATHLEEN , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
MULDROW , BEVERLY , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
MURPHY , JOSEPH T. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
MURPHY , JOSEPH T. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
MURPHY , JOSEPH T. , (REP)
Judge of the Municipal Court - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
Go to Top
N Candidates Listed Alphabetically N
 
NEDZ , CHARLES M. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 50th Judicial District (Butler County)
NOCELLA , THOMAS M. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
NOVAK , SHIRLEY , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
Go to Top
O Candidates Listed Alphabetically O
 
O'KEEFE , J. SCOTT , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
O'NEILL , JOSEPH J. , (DEM)
Judge of the Municipal Court - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
OWEN , JAMES H. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 33rd Judicial District (Armstrong County)
OWEN , JAMES H. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 33rd Judicial District (Armstrong County)
Go to Top
P Candidates Listed Alphabetically P
 
PANCHIK , JAMES J. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 33rd Judicial District (Armstrong County)
PANCHIK , JAMES J. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 33rd Judicial District (Armstrong County)
PANEPINTO , PAUL P. , (REP)
Justice of the Supreme Court - StateWide
PASCAL , CHUCK , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 33rd Judicial District (Armstrong County)
PEMRICK , KEITH M. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 28th Judicial District (Venango County)
PEMRICK , KEITH M. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 28th Judicial District (Venango County)
Go to Top
R Candidates Listed Alphabetically R
 
REICH , JEFFREY J. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 2nd Judicial District (Lancaster County)
REICH , JEFFREY J. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 2nd Judicial District (Lancaster County)
ROBINSON , GERRY , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 2nd Judicial District (Lancaster County)
ROBINSON , GERRY , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 2nd Judicial District (Lancaster County)
ROCA , ANGELES , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
ROSAMILIA , CHARLES R. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 25th Judicial District (Clinton County)
ROSAMILIA , CHARLES R. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 25th Judicial District (Clinton County)
ROSS , ELVIN , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
ROWLEY , TIM , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 23rd Judicial District (Berks County)
ROWLEY , TIM , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 23rd Judicial District (Berks County)
RUEST , PAMELA A. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 49th Judicial District (Centre County)
RUEST , PAMELA A. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 49th Judicial District (Centre County)
RYAN , ROSA , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
Go to Top
S Candidates Listed Alphabetically S
 
SCHULTZ , TERRI , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 50th Judicial District (Butler County)
SCHULTZ , TERRI , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 50th Judicial District (Butler County)
SHAFFER , TIM , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 50th Judicial District (Butler County)
SHAFFER , TIM , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 50th Judicial District (Butler County)
SHAHEN , MITCHELL P. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 36th Judicial District (Beaver County
SHAHEN , MITCHELL P. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 36th Judicial District (Beaver County
SHIELDS , C. SCOTT , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 32nd Judicial District (Delaware County)
SHOGAN , JACQUELINE O. , (REP)
Judge of the Superior Court - StateWide
SHOTZBARGER , GERARD P. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
SLOANE , STEPHEN P. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 49th Judicial District (Centre County)
SLOANE , STEPHEN P. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 49th Judicial District (Centre County)
STANKO , RONALD C. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 23rd Judicial District (Berks County)
STANKO , RONALD C. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 23rd Judicial District (Berks County)
STENGEL , JOHN P. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 2nd Judicial District (Lancaster County)
STENGEL , JOHN P. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 2nd Judicial District (Lancaster County)
STREIB , KELLEY , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 50th Judicial District (Butler County)
STREIB , KELLEY , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 50th Judicial District (Butler County)
Go to Top
T Candidates Listed Alphabetically T
 
TESLA , KIM , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 36th Judicial District (Beaver County
TESLA , KIM , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 36th Judicial District (Beaver County
THOMPSON , DIANE , (DEM)
Judge of the Municipal Court - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
TODD , DEBRA , (DEM)
Justice of the Supreme Court - StateWide
TOTARO , DONALD R. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 2nd Judicial District (Lancaster County)
TOTARO , DONALD R. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 2nd Judicial District (Lancaster County)
Go to Top
V Candidates Listed Alphabetically V
 
VARRICCHIO , MICHELE A. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 31st Judicial District (Lehigh County)
VARRICCHIO , MICHELE A. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 31st Judicial District (Lehigh County)
VEON , MARIE T. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 28th Judicial District (Venango County)
VEON , MARIE T. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 28th Judicial District (Venango County)
VERLIHAY , GEORGE A. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 36th Judicial District (Beaver County
VERLIHAY , GEORGE A. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 36th Judicial District (Beaver County
Go to Top
W Candidates Listed Alphabetically W
 
WALKER , JOHN L. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 36th Judicial District (Beaver County
WALKER , JOHN L. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 36th Judicial District (Beaver County
WATERS , JOSEPH C. , (DEM)
Judge of the Municipal Court - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
WATERS , JOSEPH C. , (REP)
Judge of the Municipal Court - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
WATSON , WRENNA LEIGH , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
WATSON , WRENNA LEIGH , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
WEAVER , SANDJAI , (DEM)
Judge of the Municipal Court - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
WEINROTH , JOE , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
WEINROTH , JOE , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
WILLIAMS , JOSEPH , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
WILLIAMS , JOSEPH , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 5th Judicial District (Allegheny County)
WILLIAMS , MARVIN L. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
WILLIAMS , MARVIN L. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 1st Judicial District (Philadelphia County)
WRIGHT , JEFFERY D. , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 2nd Judicial District (Lancaster County)
WRIGHT , JEFFERY D. , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 2nd Judicial District (Lancaster County)
Go to Top
Y Candidates Listed Alphabetically Y
 
YOUNGE , JOHN MILTON , (DEM)
Judge of the Superior Court - StateWide
Go to Top
Z Candidates Listed Alphabetically Z
 
ZIMMER , MARK , (DEM)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 22nd Judicial District (Wayne County)
ZIMMER , MARK , (REP)
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas - 22nd Judicial District (Wayne County)
Go to Top


Pennsylvania Department of State
302 North Office Building, Harrisburg, PA 17120
Phone - (717) 787-6458

Copyright © 2004 Pennsylvania Department of State. All Rights Reserved.
Commonwealth of PA Privacy Statement.